L'Oréal Paris False Lash Bambi Oversized Eye Mascara

Price History
• Mascara
• Shade: 01 Intense Black
• Eyelash lifting effect for an XXL doe-eyed look
• More volume and length without clumping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris False Lash Bambi Oversized Eye Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oréal Paris false lash Bambi oversized eye mascara, black mascara for maximum eyelash volume & length, eyelash lifting effect, 8.9 ml 7K-9DB4-IPO5
The L'Oréal Paris false lash Bambi oversized eye mascara ensures XXL bambi eyes with oversized eyelash lifting, without eyelash curler The ultra-light, supple texture of the false lash Bambi oversized eye conjures up maximum eyelash volume and maximum length The narrow tapered stretch-it brush lifts the eyelashes Each individual lash is enveloped with the velvet black texture of the false lash Bambi mascara The mascara impresses with an eye-catching effect and seductive, large bambi eyes The product comes barcode label-sealed. Do not use if the barcode label is missing or torn
prodImage
£6.99
£8.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
L’Oréal Paris L'Oreal Paris Bambi Eye Oversized False Lash Mascara Black OPC-P7WJZBP-NEW
See your lashes transform instantly to an eye opening and extreme lash lift look with L'Oreal Paris Bambi Eye Oversized False Lash Mascara.
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris L'Oreal Bambi Oversized Eye Mascara Intense Black - NEW SEALED
L'Oreal Bambi Oversized Eye Mascara Intense Black - NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Paris false lash Bambi oversized eye mascara, black mascara for maximum eyelash volume & length, eyelash lifting effect, 8.9 ml 7K-9DB4-IPO5
The L'Oréal Paris false lash Bambi oversized eye mascara ensures XXL bambi eyes with oversized eyelash lifting, without eyelash curler The ultra-light, supple texture of the false lash Bambi oversized eye conjures up maximum eyelash volume and maximum length The narrow tapered stretch-it brush lifts the eyelashes Each individual lash is enveloped with the velvet black texture of the false lash Bambi mascara The mascara impresses with an eye-catching effect and seductive, large bambi eyes The product comes barcode label-sealed. Do not use if the barcode label is missing or torn
prodImage
£10.99
£12.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Mascara
Shade: 01 Intense Black
Eyelash lifting effect for an XXL doe-eyed look
More volume and length without clumping

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris False Lash Bambi Oversized Eye Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

197 Reviews

Latest
Great mascara. Makes my eyelashes longer!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/04/2023
|
It's great!
Don't like the brush
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/04/2023
|
Brush is very thick not worth money
No smudge
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/04/2023
|
Goes in smoothly and evenly, no clumping, and stays on despite itchy allergy eyes. No smudging. Comes off easily with makeup remover.
Love it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/04/2023
|
Love it
Great mascara
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/04/2023
|
I love this mascara, goes on really well and I like the brush.
With reviews from

L'Oréal Paris False Lash Bambi Oversized Eye Mascara Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 197 reviews
5
126
4
15
3
14
2
9
1
33
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel