L'Oréal Paris Double Extension Carbon Black 2 x 6 ml

Price History
• Mascara
• With Ceramide R and fine fibers
• Contents: 12 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Double Extension Carbon Black 2 x 6 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oreal Double Extension Mascara
L'Oreal Paris double extension mascara is a 2 step mascara Achieve long, thick and glamorous eye lashes with the L'Oreal double extend mascara This clump-free and smudge-proof L'Oreal mascara gives your lashes a rich colour while leaving them conditioned Suitable for those with sensitive eyes and also those who wear contact lenses This L'Oreal mascara gives you beautiful and curly lashes for that ultra glam look The product comes barcode label-sealed. Do not use if the barcode label is missing or torn
prodImage
£9.97
£14.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Double Extension Mascara 3600520815725
L'Oreal Paris double extension mascara is a 2 step mascara Achieve long, thick and glamorous eye lashes with the L'Oreal double extend mascara This clump-free and smudge-proof L'Oreal mascara gives your lashes a rich colour while leaving them conditioned Suitable for those with sensitive eyes and also those who wear contact lenses This L'Oreal mascara gives you beautiful and curly lashes for that ultra glam look The product comes barcode label-sealed. Do not use if the barcode label is missing or torn
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
L'Oréal L'OREAL Double Extension Pro XXL Mascara - Choose Shade - New - Sealed /
L'OREAL Double Extension Pro XXL Mascara - Choose Shade - New - Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
L’Oréal Paris L'Oreal Paris Double Extension Mascara, Extra Black OPC-PMXGN8-NEW
L'Oreal Paris Double Extension Mascara, Extra Black Two-step mascara Composed of a conditioning base coat and an intense colourformula Extend...
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
L'Oreal Paris Double Extension Mascara, Extra Black G5-BRZB-RE2A
2-step mascara Composed of a conditioning base coat and an intense colour formula Extend your lashes up to 60 percent Comes with a patented brush Virtually no clumping The product comes barcode label-sealed. Do not use if the barcode label is missing or torn
prodImage
£13.93
£18.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:12 ml
Features
With Ceramide R and fine fibers

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Double Extension Carbon Black 2 x 6 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel