L'Oréal Paris Brow Artist Designer

Price History
• Infaillible Brows 12H Brow Definer Pencil by L’Oréal Paris
• 2 beauty steps in one product: intense colors and shaping brush
• Up to 12 hours hold, ultra-fine lines for denser brows
• BrowArtist Designer Golden Brown 302 by L'Oréal Paris
• Easy and precise application, professional brush
• Sets and shapes brows all day long
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Brow Artist Designer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
L'Oreal Eyebrow Pencil, Brow Artist Designer 1ASL-44QG-WSKI
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£4.74
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Brow Artist Designer Eyebrow Pencil with Brush - 302, Light Brunette, 0.021 kg 0W-VABN-IOLH
Super liner brow Artist is the first 3-in-1 eye brow pencil by l'oral Paris Draw and intensify with the coloured pencil Shape with the soft brush tip to discipline your arch Fix your brow look with the clear wax based formula Please check PAO (Period After Opening) symbol which denotes the product expiry time, post opening the pack Enhance brows with this professional eyebrow crayon with the perfect pigmentation and softness for a precise and exact result.
prodImage
£9.94
£14.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Brow Artist Designer Eyebrow Pencil with Brush - 302, Light Brunette, 0.021 kg 3O-4BYT-2J5Q
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Infaillible Brows 12H Brow Definer Pencil by L’Oréal Paris
2 beauty steps in one product: intense colors and shaping brush
Up to 12 hours hold, ultra-fine lines for denser brows
BrowArtist Designer Golden Brown 302 by L'Oréal Paris
Easy and precise application, professional brush
Sets and shapes brows all day long

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Brow Artist Designer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel