Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: candied cherry
• Heart note: angelica, iris, cocoa absolute
• Base note: cashmeran, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lolita Lempicka Sweet EDP Spray, 50ml OPC-P97R2B8-NEW
Launched by the design house of Lolita Lempicka in the year 214. This oriental vanilla fragrance has a blend of sour cherry, sugar, cacao, angelica,
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
LOLITA LEMPICKA 387-49358 Fragrance Sweet EDP Spray 50 ml for Adults, Made for Long-Lasting Everyday Fragrance wear, 50 ml 17430-EDP-50ML
LOLITA LEMPICKA introduces this fragrance sweet edp spray for everyday wear, travel or a polished finishing touch, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with those who enjoy a refined scent profile, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on balanced character and easy, enjoyable wear and details such as 50 Ml, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to avoid an overpowering feel while still leaving presence, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. Over time, it offers a fragrance choice that stays enjoyable over time, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 0.5070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: LOLITA LEMPICKA
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Womens Sweet Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - One Size 716ea255-469a-4084-9027-1235523af314
Sweet by Lolita Lempicka is a floral fruity gourmand fragrance for women. Top notes are sour cherry and sugar. Middle notes are iris, angelica and cacao. Base notes are musk and cashmere wood. Sweet was launched in 2014.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.64
£32.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP 3760269849358
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum for Women, 50 ml MBF-A234352
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum Gender:Women Lolita Lempicka Midnight Black
prodImage
£34.62
Shipping: Free
Lolita lempicka Sweet EDP volume 50ml
Sweet Eau de Parfum by Lolita Lempicka, 50ml format, is a una refined and softly enveloping fragrance, perfect for those who desire a unique and memorable scent. It combines gourmand notes of vanilla, almond, and tonka bean, creating an irresistible balance between sweetness and sensuality. Ideal for everyday use or special occasions, it offers a sophisticated and long-lasting olfactory experience, enhancing personality with a touch of contemporary elegance. A must-have for lovers of distinctive fragrances.
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lolita lempicka Sweet EDP volume of 50ml
Sweet EDP 50ml by Lolita Lempicka is a unique feminine fragrance, characterized by a sweet and enveloping aroma. The composition combines gourmand notes of vanilla, licorice, and red fruits, creating a sophisticated and seductive perfume. Perfect for those who desire an essence elegante, capable of enhancing personality with a touch of freshness and warmth. The refined and compact bottle makes Sweet EDP ideal for daily use or special occasions, ensuring an unforgettable olfactory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml
Temptation in every drop of eau de parfum | What's your secret weapon of seduction? From now on, it will be women's eau de parfum. Lolita Lempicka Sweet. Its sweet, gourmand notes will win you over. And for everyone else, you'll become an object of temptation like the forbidden fruit. So, can you resist?
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Sweet EDP W 50 ml
Lolita Lempicka Sweet EDP Woman 50 ml una sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for chi who wishes to express femininity and sweetness with a touch of mystery. This perfume combines gourmand notes of vanilla and licorice with a floral heart of iris and star anise, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and freshness. Its bottle elegante, with its characteristic fairytale design, represents a symbol of magic and creativity. Thanks to its long-lasting wear, Sweet EDP accompanies the woman throughout the day, leaving una a sensual and unforgettable trail. Perfect for special moments or for everyday use, this eau de parfum enhances the personality of {{08e768cd5381527570847d9d358bcc66}} who wears it, transforming every moment into a unique olfactory experience.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Sweet 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PM7QDQ-NEW
Sweet by Lolita Lempicka is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women. Sweet was launched in 2014. The nose behind this fragrance is Anne Flipo.
prodImage
£47.87
£51.86
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Lolita lempicka Sweet EDP - 50ml
Sweet, is a fruity floral fragrance for women, which was launched in 2014. The bottle is made of transparent glass in red in the shape of an apple and the golden cap has an engraved heart pierced with an arrow. The perfumer is Anne Flipo. At the top of the pyramid we find cherries and sour sugar; As middle notes it has Iris, Angelica, Cocoa and Musk and Cashmere Wood remain at the base. It is an Eau de perfume.
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lolita Lempicka Sweet EDP W 50 ml
Lolita Lempicka Sweet EDP 50 ml is a una women's fragrance that enchants with its enveloping and sophisticated sweetness. Belonging to the renowned maison Lolita Lempicka, this perfume combines gourmand notes of vanilla, almond, and licorice with floral and fruity accents, creating a harmonious and seductive balance. Its persistent composition ensures una long-lasting wear, ideal for those who desire a distinctive essence to wear on any occasion. The bottle's elegante elegant design perfectly reflects the romantic and modern spirit of the brand. Sweet EDP represents the perfect choice to express femininity and originality with a touch of irresistible sweetness. An investment in style and personality for those who love unique and memorable fragrances.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau De Parfum Spray - 50ml/1.7oz OPC-P5K6BCW-NEW
-A delicious fragrance for fun-loving women-Created as a forbidden fruit to tempt women-Joyful feminine sweet warm & sensual-Opens with juicy...
prodImage
£98.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: candied cherry
Heart note: angelica, iris, cocoa absolute
Base note: cashmeran, musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Glamour Online
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel