Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Lolita Lempicka
from £22.70to £38.0011 offersManufacturer: Lolita Lempicka
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: candied cherry
• Heart note: angelica, iris, cocoa absolute
• Base note: cashmeran, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lolita Lempicka

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOLITA LEMPICKA SWEET 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
LOLITA LEMPICKA SWEET 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP 3760269849365
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.71
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Womens Sweet Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - One Size 2fef7338-0132-4a22-9101-53b58726677b
Sweet by Lolita Lempicka is a floral fruity gourmand fragrance for women. Top notes are sour cherry and sugar. Middle notes are iris, angelica and cacao. Base notes are musk and cashmere wood. Sweet was launched in 2014.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.93
£26.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lolita lempicka Sweet EDP 30ml shopify_IT_10039416324376_51571564544280
Sweet EDP 30ml by Lolita Lempicka is a una sweet and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those who love sensual and refined perfumes. With notes of red fruits, vanilla, and licorice, it unleashes a aroma unique and persistent scent, perfect for any occasion. Its refined formula ensures long-lasting wear, enhancing feminine personality with elegance and originality. The compact packaging is convenient to carry with you, making Sweet EDP a daily style and charm ally.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lolita Lempicka Sweet EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_10028898353432_51533971161368
Sweet EDP 30ml by Lolita Lempicka is a delicious and sophisticated fragrance, ideal for those who desire an enveloping and feminine scent. The top notes of star anise blend with a heart of licorice and vanilla, providing a perfect balance between sweetness and sensuality. The compact 30ml packaging is perfect for being carried everywhere, ensuring una long-lasting duration and una irresistible trail. An essence elegante that enhances personality and captivates with the first spray.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_14968623530308_54309907104068
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml una fragranza seductive and enveloping, designed for women who wish to express their personality with elegance and sweetness. This eau de parfum stands out for its irresistible olfactory bouquet that combines gourmand notes of vanilla, almond, and caramel, balanced by floral accents and a touch of liquorice. Its refined composition ensures una long-lasting persistence on the skin, ideal for accompanying every moment of the day with charm and femininity. The bottle's sophisticated design reflects the magical and fairytale essence of the Maison Lolita Lempicka, making the product a perfect gift or a special purchase for chi looking for a distinctive and refined fragrance.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau De Parfum 30ml For Women 10023999-SG
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau De Parfum 30ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau De Parfum 30ml For Women ORO-10023999-SG
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau De Parfum 30ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
LOLITA LEMPICKA SWEET 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LOLITA LEMPICKA SWEET 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.03
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Sweet - Eau de Parfum 30ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - For Her
Lolita Lempicka Sweet - Eau de Parfum 30ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: candied cherry
Heart note: angelica, iris, cocoa absolute
Base note: cashmeran, musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£22.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel