Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lolita Lempicka
from £43.5514 offersManufacturer: Lolita LempickaPrice History
• Fragrance concentration: 10-20% perfume oil content
• Can be combined with Lolita Lempicka Sweet skincare products
• 100 ml bottle
• Gourmand scent with fruity notes
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Lolita Lempicka

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOLITA LEMPICKA 387-49341 Fragrance Sweet EDP Spray 100 ml for Adults, Designed for Long-Lasting Everyday Fragrance wear, 100 ml UK-1552-1P-1
Launched by the design house of Lolita Lempicka in the year 214 This oriental vanilla fragrance has a blend of sour cherry, sugar, cacao, angelica, iris, cashmere wood, and musk notes It is recommended for casual wear. Item display volume: 100.0 milliliters, Weight: 0.2125 Pounds, Manufacturer: LOLITA LEMPICKA
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau De Parfum 100ml For Women 10060745-SG
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau De Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau De Parfum 100ml For Women ORO-10060745-SG
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau De Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Eau De Parfum 3760269842007 child-30165
Perfumery woman Fragrance women - Perfumes - Eau de Perfume Eau de Parfum 100 milliliters Beauty products Products by Lolita Lempicka Men's - Perfumes - Eau de Toilette
prodImage
£44.08
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Womens Sweet Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 17b40aca-5d76-4cb5-bda5-b901dffa91df
Sweet by Lolita Lempicka is a floral fruity gourmand fragrance for women. Top notes are sour cherry and sugar. Middle notes are iris, angelica and cacao. Base notes are musk and cashmere wood. Sweet was launched in 2014.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.79
£57.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml shopify_IT_10056721629464_51611721793816
Temptation in every drop of eau de parfum| What is your secret weapon of seduction? From today it will be the women's eau de parfum Lolita Lempicka Sweet. Its sweet and gourmand notes will conquer you. And for everyone else, you will become an object of temptation like the forbidden fruit. So, can you resist?
in stock
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau De Perfume Spray 100 ml 39854f9b-4978-49d4-825c-f3eb5cd6e5d1
Temptation in every drop of eau de parfum | What is your secret weapon of seduction? From today it will be the eau de parfum for women Lolita Lempicka Sweet. Its sweet and gourmand notes will conquer you. And for everyone else, you will become an object of temptation like the forbidden fruit. So, can you resist?
prodImage
£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3760269849341
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Sweet Scent
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Sweet Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
LOLITA LEMPICKA SWEET 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
LOLITA LEMPICKA SWEET 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.63
Shipping: Free
LOLITA LEMPICKA SWEET 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LOLITA LEMPICKA SWEET 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.71
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Sweet 15ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women
Lolita Lempicka Sweet 15ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Sweet 15ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women
Lolita Lempicka Sweet 15ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance concentration: 10-20% perfume oil content
Can be combined with Lolita Lempicka Sweet skincare products
100 ml bottle
Gourmand scent with fruity notes

Price History

1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka Sweet Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Europe Cosmetics
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Direct Beautique
prodImage
£44.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel