Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau de Parfum 30 ml
- Contents: 30 ml
- Fragrance Notes: Raspberry, Cherry, Musk, Iris, Mandarin, Rose, Cashmeran, Angelica, Amberwood
- Fragrance Character: Floral, fruity, gourmand
- Concentration: 10 to 20% perfume oil
Price History
1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her 3760269849501
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.14
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Women EDP, 30 ml LOLSOSF0103002
product of the house LOLITA perfumes new product

£20.82
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet 30ml EDP Spray OPC-P89VVY-NEW
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau de Parfum Spray - 30ml Experience the playful and irresistible charm of Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau de Parfum , a...

£21.34
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau De Parfum Spray 30 ml 18494
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau De Parfum Spray 30 ml

£23.17
Shipping: Free
Lolita lempicka So Sweet Eau de Parfum - 30ml
So Sweet EDP by Lolita Lempicka is una fragranza enveloping and refined, designed for chi who wishes to express sweetness and femininity with a touch of originality. This 30 ml eau de parfum stands out for its unique olfactory composition, which combines gourmand and floral notes in perfect balance. At first approach, fruity hints can be perceived, enriched by accents of vanilla and almond, which give una a pleasant sensation of warmth and softness. The heart reveals delicate floral nuances, providing freshness and lightness, while the woody base adds depth and persistence, ensuring una long-lasting effect on the skin. So Sweet EDP is ideal for daily use but is also suitable for special occasions, thanks to its versatility and sophisticated character. The elegante and compact design of the 30 ml bottle makes it perfect to always carry with you, for una dose of sweetness at any time of the day. This fragranza embodies a perfect balance between modernity and tradition, able to enhance the personality of chi who wears it without ever being overwhelming. Purchasing So Sweet EDP means choosing a distinctive fragrance, capable of evoking emotions and leaving a lasting impression, ideal for chi who desires a refined and contemporary alternative in their beauty ritual.

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau De Parfum for women 30 ml
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau De Parfum for women, 30 ml format, an enveloping fragrance that combines sweetness and femininity with elegance. Its olfactory composition combines gourmand notes of vanilla and almond with delicate fruity and floral accents, creating an irresistible and sophisticated perfume. Ideal for those who want an intense but refined essence, this eau de parfum enhances the personality through a soft and persistent trail. The perfect compact bottle to accompany you everywhere, offering a practical choice without sacrificing style. Lolita Lempicka So Sweet represents the perfect synthesis between originality and sensuality, suitable for modern women who love to stand out with a sweet and refined touch.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau de Parfum 30ml EDP Spray - Brand New
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau de Parfum 30ml EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.98
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau De Parfum for women 30 ml
What's more beautiful than a kiss? Maybe a sudden and unexpected kiss that will make you... fa desire others. Lolita Lempicka So Sweet is an eau de parfum that has the power of a fairy kiss that brings you back to life and is equally sweet, impertinent and irresistibly seductive.

£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Women EDP, 30 ml Prime.LOLSW01
product of the house LOLITA perfumes new product

£23.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: 30 ml |
| Fragrance Notes: Raspberry, Cherry, Musk, Iris, Mandarin, Rose, Cashmeran, Angelica, Amberwood |
| Fragrance Character: Floral, fruity, gourmand |
| Concentration: 10 to 20% perfume oil |
Price History
1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
2 Reviews
Latest
not persistent
|
21/08/2020
|
From Trustami
after a couple of hours there is no trace of smell. defo not going to buy again
Ermhagerd!
|
16/11/2018
|
From Trustami
This is one of the nicest smelling perfumes I have ever used. I have a few Lolita Lempicka fragrances now, but this is my favourite, I wish I had bought a bigger bottle! It smells like sweet cherries and there are some...View More undertones in there I don't know but it smells delicious!View Less
With reviews from
Lolita Lempicka So Sweet Eau de Parfum 30 ml Review Summary
3.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews