Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Lolita Lempicka
from £28.53to £49.0012 offersManufacturer: Lolita Lempicka
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Licorice
• Heart note: Cherry, Violet
• Base note: Labdanum Cistus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lolita Lempicka

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Sweet Floral Scent
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Sweet Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
LOLITA LEMPICKA 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LOLITA LEMPICKA 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Womens Mon Premier 2 Piece Eau De Parfum 50ml Body Lotion 75ml - Violet - One Size b4dcd00c-e5a8-42d6-ae3a-ccb9cb3867e1
Mon Premier Parfum by Lolita Lempicka is a floral fruity gourmand fragrance for women. Top notes: ivy, star anise and cherry. Middle notes: orris, violet, liquorice and amaryllis. Base notes: vetiver, musk, tonka bean, vanilla and praline. Mon Premier Parfum was launched in 2017..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.63
£32.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lolita Lolita Lempicka(W) Edp 50 New Launch X UK-1550-1P-2
product of the house LOLITA perfumes new product
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lolita Lempicka(W) Edp 50 New Launch X MN-LOL04-{1}-FBM
product of the house LOLITA perfumes new product
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
Lolita lempicka Mon Premier Parfum EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9789450682648_50385398497560
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum Eau de Parfum is a women's fragrance from the Floral-Fruity group. The famous bottle of Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum has been slightly revisited: the characteristic apple covered with leaves now appears s
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her 3760269849310
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Brand New
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10044559-SG
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume 10044559-SG
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka 3760269849303
Lolita Lempicka, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Perfume - Eau de Parfum 50ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - For Her
Lolita Lempicka Perfume - Eau de Parfum 50ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Licorice
Heart note: Cherry, Violet
Base note: Labdanum Cistus
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
directbeautystore
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: £2.99
Europe Cosmetics
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel