Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Lolita Lempicka
from £24.72to £50.1414 offersManufacturer: Lolita Lempicka
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Licorice
• Heart note: Cherry, Violet
• Base note: Labdanum Cistus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lolita Lempicka

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Sweet Floral Scent
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Sweet Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
LOLITA LEMPICKA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
LOLITA LEMPICKA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.73
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Womens Eau De Parfum 30ml - Violet - One Size e1ffeb53-8a87-429a-a52c-fdd0d0cb06ec
Lolita Lempicka design house launched Lolita Lempicka in 1997 as a fruity floral gourmand fragrance for women. Lolita Lempicka notes consist of lemon, pineapple, violet, star anise, iris, liquorice, amaryllis, jasmine, vetiver, lily-of-the-valley, tonka bean, almond, vanilla, heliotrope, white musk, tobacco and praline.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.18
£28.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lolita Lempicka, Fresh Water - 30ml UK-1551-1P-1
Top notes: Aniseed and Ivy. Heart notes: Violet, Iris and Amarena. Base notes: Vanilla, Praline, Tonka Bean, Vetiver and Musk.
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_14955863736644_54261259731268
Embark on a journey of discovery, filled with endless temptations. Eau de Parfum Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum is like a succulent forbidden fruit from the heart of a magical forest—equally intoxicating and equally hypnotic. It perfectly enhances your feminine charm and opens the door to discovering your sensuality.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Lolita lempicka My First Perfume EDP 30ml shopify_IT_10039416422680_51571564642584
Let yourself be drawn into a journey of discovery accompanied by endless temptations. The eau de parfum Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum is like a succulent forbidden fruit from the heart of a magical forest – equally intoxicating and equally hypnotic. It perfectly enhances your feminine charm and opens the doors to the discovery of your sensuality.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lolita lempicka Mon Premier Parfum EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9789450748184_50385398563096
Irresistible forbidden fruit! | Mon Premier Parfum by Lolita Lempicka. With a contemporary combination of licorice flowers and sensual, invigorating, oriental notes, Mon Premier parfum ignites your passion and takes your senses on a journey. An ode to femininity, its effect is immediate, intense and eternal.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lolita Lempicka 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray Women's Perfume
Lolita Lempicka 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray Women's Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LOLITA LEMPICKA 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LOLITA LEMPICKA 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
LOLITA LEMPICKA EDP 30ML SPRAY
LOLITA LEMPICKA EDP 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Lolita Lempicka EDP Spray 30ml - For HER - Sweet Floral Gourmand - LAST PIECE
Lolita Lempicka EDP Spray 30ml - For HER - Sweet Floral Gourmand - LAST PIECE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
LOLITA LEMPICKA EAU DE PARFUM 30ML SPRAY & BODY LOTION 50ML FOR HER - GIFT SET
LOLITA LEMPICKA EAU DE PARFUM 30ML SPRAY & BODY LOTION 50ML FOR HER - GIFT SET, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Perfume - Eau de Parfum 30ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - For Her
Lolita Lempicka Perfume - Eau de Parfum 30ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.00 / Unit
InStock Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£50.14
£55.99
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Licorice
Heart note: Cherry, Violet
Base note: Labdanum Cistus
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£24.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.18
Shipping: £2.99
Europe Cosmetics
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel