Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lolita Lempicka
from £37.77to £69.0020 offersManufacturer: Lolita Lempicka
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Licorice
• Heart note: Cherry, Violet
• Base note: Labdanum Cistus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lolita Lempicka

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lolita Lempicka Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum LL849303
Lolita Lempicka Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.77
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Womens Mon Premier Parfum Eau de 100ml Spray - Violet - One Size 98b8d40a-8f2f-4083-b9cd-ae6399a0853b
Mon Premier Parfum by Lolita Lempicka is a floral fruity gourmand fragrance for women. Top notes: ivy, star anise and cherry. Middle notes: orris, violet, liquorice and amaryllis. Base notes: vetiver, musk, tonka bean, vanilla and praline. Mon Premier Parfum was launched in 2017.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.53
£45.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum, 0.4 kg 3760269849303=
Beauty products Men's - Perfumes - Eau de Parfum Products by Lolita Lempicka
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum, 0.4 kg UK-1554-1P-1
Beauty products Men's - Perfumes - Eau de Parfum Products by Lolita Lempicka
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Lolita Lempika Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift LL849303
Lolita Lempicka Lolita Lempika Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray 0793175
Step into a world of enchantment with Lolita Lempicka Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray, where floral-oriental notes blend with playful fruity and aromatic accords for a truly captivating experience. You'll adore the iconic apple-shaped bottle, delicately engraved with gold writing, which adds a touch of whimsy to your perfume collection. Perfect for daytime wear, this eau de parfum surrounds you with a sweet and lasting aroma that celebrates individuality and charm.
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P6KNTFY-NEW
Lolita Lempicka 100ml EDP Spray Lolita Lempicka 100ml EDP Spray is a luxurious and enchanting fragrance that captures the essence of whimsical...
prodImage
£52.61
£62.61
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lolita lempicka Mon Premier Parfum EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9750201696536_50174236524824
Irresistible forbidden fruit! | Mon Premier Parfum by Lolita Lempicka. With a contemporary combination of licorice flowers and sensual, invigorating, oriental notes, Mon Premier parfum ignites your passion and takes your senses on a journey. An ode to femininity, its effect is immediate, intense and eternal.
in stock
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lolita lempicka My First Perfume EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039416062232_51571564314904
Let yourself be drawn into a journey of discovery accompanied by endless temptations. The eau de parfum Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum is like a succulent forbidden fruit from the heart of a magical forest – equally intoxicating and equally hypnotic. It perfectly enhances your feminine charm and opens the doors to discovering your sensuality.
in stock
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lolita Lempicka Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml shopify_IT_14955863638340_54261259534660
Embark on a journey of discovery, filled with endless temptations. Eau de Parfum Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum is like a succulent forbidden fruit from the heart of a magical forest—equally intoxicating and equally hypnotic. It perfectly enhances your feminine charm and opens the door to discovering your sensuality.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Lolita lempicka Mon Premier Parfum EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9576982184260_49270245065028
Irresistible forbidden fruit! | Mon Premier Parfum by Lolita Lempicka. With una A contemporary blend of licorice flowers and sensual, invigorating, and oriental notes, Mon Premier perfume ignites your passion and takes your senses on a journey. An ode to femininity, its effect is immediate, intense, and everlasting.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml 4d59a3bc-52eb-4b52-800d-207f4116bde9
Let yourself be taken on a journey of discovery accompanied by endless temptations. L'eau de parfum Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Parfum is like a succulent forbidden fruit from the heart of a magical forest – equally intoxicating and equally hypnotic. It perfectly enhances your feminine charm and opens the doors to the discovery of your sensuality.
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lolita lempicka Mon Premier Parfum EDP - 100 ml e16e8e32-3d7f-44de-b117-7a405226b274
Irresistible forbidden fruit! | Mon Premier Parfum by Lolita Lempicka. With a contemporary combination of licorice flowers and sensual, invigorating, and oriental notes, the Mon Premier parfum ignites your passion and takes your senses on a journey. An ode to femininity, its effect is immediate, intense, and eternal.
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lolita Lempicka Lolita Lempika Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance LL849303
Lolita Lempicka Lolita Lempika Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
LOLITA LEMPICKA EAU DE PARFUM EDP 100ML SPRAY FOR WOMEN ORIGINAL - NEW SEALED LL849303
LOLITA LEMPICKA EAU DE PARFUM EDP 100ML SPRAY FOR WOMEN ORIGINAL - NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.96 / 100 ml
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum 100ml Multi-coloured Glass Apple Bottle, Sweet Floral Vanilla Long LL849303
Eau de Parfum 100ml Multi-coloured Glass Apple Bottle, Sweet Floral Vanilla Long, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.84 / Unit
Lolita Lempicka LL849303
Lolita Lempicka, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray BRAND NEW FAST DELIVERY
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray BRAND NEW FAST DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray LL849303
Lolita Lempicka Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lolita Lempicka Perfume - Eau de Parfum 100ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - For Her
Lolita Lempicka Perfume - Eau de Parfum 100ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Licorice
Heart note: Cherry, Violet
Base note: Labdanum Cistus
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka Mon Premier Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£37.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: £2.99
Glamour Online
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Europe Cosmetics
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel