Lolita Lempicka L L'Aime Eau de Parfum 40 ml

Manufacturer: Lolita Lempicka
Lolita Lempicka L L'Aime Eau de Parfum 40 ml
from £25.00to £38.712 offersManufacturer: Lolita Lempicka
• Fragrance Notes: Bergamot, Neroli, Lime, Coconut, Ylang-Ylang, Jasmine, Myrrh, Sandalwood, Vanilla
• For Women
• Among the Top 2991 Best-Selling Perfume Products for Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka L L'Aime Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lolita Lempicka

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lolita Lempicka Elle L'aime - Eau de Parfum 40ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Lolita Lempicka Elle L'aime - Eau de Parfum 40ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
Lolita Lempicka Elle L'aime Women 3595200117506
Lolita Lempicka Elle L'aime Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Notes: Bergamot, Neroli, Lime, Coconut, Ylang-Ylang, Jasmine, Myrrh, Sandalwood, Vanilla
For Women
Among the Top 2991 Best-Selling Perfume Products for Women

Price History

1M 3M
Lolita Lempicka L L'Aime Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel