LogiLink Universal Crimping Pliers with Cable Cutter

Price History
• Metal clamp for crimping 4-, 6-, and 8-pin Western modular connectors
• Create your own network and telephone cables in the desired length
• 4 steps: cut cable, strip jacket, insert conductors, crimp connector
• Blade guard for safe operation
• Plastic handles for a secure grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink Universal Crimping Pliers with Cable Cutter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink Crimping tool universal Orange WZ0003
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves LogiLink Werkzeug Crimpzange RJ45 8P8C Universal R ACC NEW WZ0003
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: Free
LogiLink Crimping Pliers Universal Metal Crimper Tool Battery Crimper 4260113563502 ACC-UK-4260113563502-29257-x1-DHL
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal clamp for crimping 4-, 6-, and 8-pin Western modular connectors
Create your own network and telephone cables in the desired length
4 steps: cut cable, strip jacket, insert conductors, crimp connector
Blade guard for safe operation
Plastic handles for a secure grip

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink Universal Crimping Pliers with Cable Cutter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: Free
HAPPY GIFTERS
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel