Lock & Lock HPL825 multifunction box 2.3l

Manufacturer: Lock & Lock
Lock & Lock HPL825 multifunction box 2.3l
from £8.9911 offersManufacturer: Lock & LockPrice History
• 100% airtight and waterproof food storage containers
• Aroma-sealed, no odor in the refrigerator
• Easy to close and open
• Suitable for freezers down to -20°C, microwave-safe up to +120°C
• Dishwasher-safe
• Food-grade with silicone seal
• Semi-transparent coloring for easy content checking
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lock & Lock Lock and Lock Rectangular 2.3ltr - HPL825
£8.99
£12.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lock & Lock Rectangle Food Storage Container Clip Seal Lock with lids+BPA Free 2.3L
£9.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lock & Lock Food Storage Rectangle Containers Clip Lock Lid 100% Non-Leak BPA Free 2.3L
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Lock & Lock LocknLock 2.3L Rectangular Storage Container HPL825
£10.06
Shipping: Free
Lock & Lock Food Storage Containers Plastic Jar Cake Lunch Box Cereal Air Tight HPL825
£10.59
Shipping: Free
Lock & Lock, Rectangular 2.3ltr (234 x 165 x 95mm) HPL825
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Lock & Lock LocknLock Classic Rectangular Plastic Container Dishwasher Safe Storage Jar 2.3L HPL825
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Lock & Lock Food Storage Containers Plastic Jar Cake Lunch Box Cereal Air Tight HPL825
£16.29
Shipping: Free
Lock & Lock Lock & HPL825 Classic Rectangular Food Container, 2.3L 2.3L, Clear/Blue
£18.19
Shipping: Free
Lock & Lock Food Storage Containers Plastic Jar Cake Lunch Box Cereal Air Tight HPL825
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Lock & Lock Food Storage Containers Plastic Jar Cake Lunch Box Cereal Air Tight HPL825
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100% airtight and waterproof food storage containers
Aroma-sealed, no odor in the refrigerator
Easy to close and open
Suitable for freezers down to -20°C, microwave-safe up to +120°C
Dishwasher-safe
Food-grade with silicone seal
Semi-transparent coloring for easy content checking

Price History

1M
Lock & Lock HPL825 multifunction box 2.3l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel