Lock & Lock HPL815 multifunction box 550ml

Price History
• 100% airand watertight food storage containers
• Suitable for liquids
• Also safe for freezer and microwave use
• Four safety locks and double-chamber seal
• BPA-free and dishwasher safe
• Stackable and versatile
• Available in various sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lock & Lock HPL815 multifunction box 550ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LocknLock Lock and Lock Rectangular Storage Container 550ml HPL815
prodImage
£3.41
£6.91
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lock & Lock Rectangle Airtight Food Storage Container 550ml HPL815
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Rectangular 550Ml HPL815
prodImage
£10.92
Shipping: Free
LocknLock Set of 2 HPL815 storage containers, food storage containers, 550 ml, dimensions (L x W x H): 181 x 128 x 52 mm, suitable for freezing and microwave, lock and lock containers, food box, meal LNL-815-550_2
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
LocknLock 4 x HPL815 Storage Containers – Food Storage Containers 550 ml – Dimensions (L x W x H): 181 x 128 x 52 mm – Suitable for Freezing and Microwave – Lock and Lock Containers Food Box Meal Prep LNL-815-550_4_PRM
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100% airand watertight food storage containers
Suitable for liquids
Also safe for freezer and microwave use
Four safety locks and double-chamber seal
BPA-free and dishwasher safe
Stackable and versatile
Available in various sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Lock & Lock HPL815 multifunction box 550ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£3.41
Shipping: £3.50
the-cookshop
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£10.92
Shipping: Free
Home Supplies Direct
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel