Lock & Lock HPL733 multifunction container juice jug 1.5l

Manufacturer: Lock & Lock
Lock & Lock HPL733 multifunction container juice jug 1.5l
from £10.49to £12.994 offersManufacturer: Lock & Lock
• Rectangular juice jug with 1.5 l capacity
• 100% airtight and waterproof for secure transport
• Lid with four safety locks
• Double-chamber seal for secure closure
• BPA-free polypropylene, dishwasher safe
• Stackable storage containers from the PP Classic series
• Creates up to 40% more space in your home
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lock & Lock HPL733 multifunction container juice jug 1.5l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lock & Lock, Rectangular Fridge Door Jug 1.5ltr (170 x 95 x 220mm) HPL733
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Lock & Lock LocknLock 1.5L Classic Fridge Door Jug Beverage Juice Pitcher Freezer Safe HPL733
£10.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lock & Lock LocknLock Rectangular Fridge Door Jug 1.5L with Airtight 4-Side Lock Lid White
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
Lock & Lock LocknLock Rectangular Hydration Fridge Door Jug Durable Plastic Pitcher - 1.5L HPL733
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Product Details
Rectangular juice jug with 1.5 l capacity
100% airtight and waterproof for secure transport
Lid with four safety locks
Double-chamber seal for secure closure
BPA-free polypropylene, dishwasher safe
Stackable storage containers from the PP Classic series
Creates up to 40% more space in your home

Price History

1M
Lock & Lock HPL733 multifunction container juice jug 1.5l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel