Liu Jo Lovely U Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Women's perfume
• Content: 50 ml
• Fragrance concentration: 10 to 20% perfume oil
• Combination: With skincare products from Liu Jo Lovely U
• Dimensions: 8.9 x 6.96 x 12.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liu Jo Lovely U Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Liu Jo Lovely U EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9534644912452_49148974465348
Liu Jo Lovely U Eau de Parfum 50 ml una fragranza refined and modern feminine fragrance, designed to enhance the personality of chi who wears it. This perfume opens with fresh and fruity notes that gently transform into an enveloping floral heart, finishing with una warm and sensual base. Its elegante and balanced composition is ideal for daily use as well as for special occasions, guaranteeing una long-lasting persistence on the skin. The minimalist and sophisticated bottle design reflects the essence of a contemporary and chic style, perfect for dynamic women who love to express their uniqueness with class. Liu Jo Lovely U represents una refined and versatile choice in the landscape of feminine fragrances.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Liu jo Liu-Jo Lovely U Edp 50 ml
Liu Jo Lovely U Eau de Parfum 50 ml represents a una sophisticated and modern fragrance, designed for dynamic and confident women. This enveloping scent combines fruity and floral notes, creating a perfect balance between freshness and sweetness. The bottle elegante reflects the contemporary style of the brand, ideal to carry with you on any occasion. Thanks to its long-lasting hold, Lovely U ensures a una persistent olfactory presence throughout the day, enhancing the personality of the wearer. Perfect for those who desire a una versatile fragrance, capable of accompanying both moments of relaxation and important appointments, this Eau de Parfum is a must-have for those who love to stand out with elegance and originality.
in stock
prodImage
£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lovely U Eau de Parfum N6020210
Sweet, fruity fragrance for women
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Liu Jo Lovely U Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml New & Boxed 07162801
Liu Jo Lovely U Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml New & Boxed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's perfume
Content: 50 ml
Fragrance concentration: 10 to 20% perfume oil
Combination: With skincare products from Liu Jo Lovely U
Dimensions: 8.9 x 6.96 x 12.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Liu Jo Lovely U Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
Hoppers Independent Trading
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
queensharronanita
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel