Liu Jo Lovely U Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Liu Jo
- Content: 30 ml
- Fragrance notes: top notes of currants and peaches, heart notes of wild rose, freesia, and mandarin, base notes of musk and patchouli
- Fragrance families: fruity, floral
- Bottle with exquisite design and wearable pendant
Price History
1M 3M
Liu Jo Lovely U Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Liu Jo
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Liu jo Lovely U EDP 30ml shopify_IT_10039415669016_51571563921688
Do not hide the passionate side of your personality. The eau de parfum Liu Jo Lovely U is charged with excitement, desire, and provocation and will manage to tune you and everyone around you into sensual vibrations.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Liu Jo Lovely U EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_15018594926916_54484366000452
Don't hide the passionate side of your personality. Eau de Parfum Liu Jo Lovely U is full of excitement, desire and provocation and will have you and everyone around you attuned to sensual vibrations.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Liu jo Liu-jo lovely u edp 30 ml shopify_IT_14984655995204_54372622598468
Liu Jo Lovely U EDP 30 ml una fragranza feminine elegante and modern, designed to enhance the unique personality of chi who wears it. This eau de parfum opens with fresh and fruity notes, giving way to a refined floral heart, and closes with una warm and enveloping base. Its balanced composition ensures una long-lasting effect on the skin, ideal for chi who wants to feel confident and sophisticated all day long. The 30 ml format is practical and perfect to always carry with you, on any occasion. Liu Jo Lovely U is the perfect choice for chi looking for una fragranza versatile, able to combine charm, femininity, and a touch of modernity.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Liu jo Liu-Jo Lovely U Edp 30 ml shopify_IT_9979250999576_51249010901272
Liu-Jo Lovely U Eau de Parfum 30 ml is una an enveloping and sophisticated fragrance, designed for the modern woman who wants to express her personality with elegance and originality. Its olfactory composition opens with fresh and fruity notes, then evolves into a delicate floral heart and finally leaves a warm and lasting base. Thanks to the 30 ml format, it is ideal for carrying with you at all times, perfect for daily use or special occasions. This perfume represents a perfect blend of femininity and modernity, ensuring una long-lasting wear and a una refined trail. Liu-Jo Lovely U is the ideal choice for those looking for una a versatile and high-quality fragrance.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Liu Jo Lovely U Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml New & Sealed
Liu Jo Lovely U Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Content: 30 ml |
| Fragrance notes: top notes of currants and peaches, heart notes of wild rose, freesia, and mandarin, base notes of musk and patchouli |
| Fragrance families: fruity, floral |
| Bottle with exquisite design and wearable pendant |
Price History
1M 3M
Liu Jo Lovely U Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price