Liu Jo Lovely Me Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Liu Jo
- Fragrance concentration: 10-20%
- Compatible with skincare products
- Fragrance notes: bergamot, apple, raspberry, orange blossom, tuberose, jasmine, cedarwood, Amroxan
Price History
1M
Liu Jo Lovely Me Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Liu Jo
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Liu Jo Lovely Me EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8869045633348_47943432601924
Liu Jo Lovely Me EDP Woman 50 ml una refined and modern fragrance, designed for elegant and determined women. This Eau de Parfum stands out for its delicate and seductive aromatic bouquet, capable of enhancing the personality with an irresistible touch of femininity. The fresh and fruity top notes blend harmoniously with an enveloping floral heart, while the warm and long-lasting base ensures una long-lasting wear on the skin. The bottle design, elegante and minimalist, perfectly reflects the contemporary style of the brand Liu Jo. Ideal for daily use or special occasions, Lovely Me gives una a feeling of well-being and self-esteem, making every moment unique and unforgettable.

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Liu Jo Lovely Me EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9753347457304_50211475751192
Liu Jo Lovely Me EDP 50 ml, an enveloping and sophisticated feminine fragrance, designed for modern and confident women. This eau de parfum opens with fresh and fruity notes that blend harmoniously with a floral heart elegante and a warm and sensual base. Its balanced composition enhances the personality and gives a feeling of freshness and femininity throughout the day. The refined design of the bottle reflects the contemporary style of the brand, making it a perfect accessory also on an aesthetic level. Ideal for those who want a persistent fragrance, elegante and versatile, Liu Jo Lovely Me is the perfect choice for every occasion, from everyday life to special events.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Liu Jo Lovely Me - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml shopify_IT_15350983688516_55865897222468
Lovely Me - Eau De Parfum 50 ml

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Liu Jo Lovely Me Eau De Parfum for Women 50 ml shopify_IT_10006410920216_51470007632152
Discover Liu Jo Lovely Me, a women's eau de parfum that embodies modern elegance and femininity. With una a blend of fresh and floral notes, this 50 ml fragrance is designed for the woman who wishes to express her personality with style and sophistication. The scent opens with sparkling notes of citrus and red fruits, creating a lively and captivating start. The floral heart, composed of a delicate bouquet of jasmine and peony, offers una a sensation of freshness and grace, while the base notes of cedarwood and musk provide una a warm and enveloping persistence. This harmonious balance makes Liu Jo Lovely Me perfect for any occasion, from day to night. The interaction of the olfactory notes translates into una a feeling of authenticity and uniqueness, making every moment special. Thanks to its elegante elegant and sophisticated design, the bottle becomes a decorative object, perfect for displaying on your nightstand or in the bathroom. Ideal for personal use or as a gift, Liu Jo Lovely Me represents una a celebration of feminine beauty and the joy of living. Choose this fragrance to create a lasting impression and leave your mark wherever you go.
in stock

£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Fragrance concentration: 10-20% |
| Compatible with skincare products |
| Fragrance notes: bergamot, apple, raspberry, orange blossom, tuberose, jasmine, cedarwood, Amroxan |
Price History
1M
Liu Jo Lovely Me Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price