Liu Jo Liu-Jo Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, Italian mandarin, lychee, raspberry
• Heart note: Egyptian jasmine, ylang-ylang, lily of the valley, peach
• Base note: Patchouli, vanilla, musk, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liu Jo Liu-Jo Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Liu jo Liu-jo gold edp 50 ml shopify_IT_15020066144580_54489901236548
Liu Jo Gold EDP 50 ml una fragranza sophisticated, designed for modern and refined women. This perfume stands out for its elegante composition, which combines floral scents and warm notes, creating a perfect balance between freshness and sensuality. The minimalist and refined bottle design reflects the precious and luminous essence of fragranza, making it a classy accessory to carry with you. Thanks to its long-lasting hold, Liu Jo Gold EDP ensures una an enveloping and persistent presence throughout the day, enhancing every moment with a touch of discreet luxury. Ideal for both daily use and special occasions, it represents the perfect choice for chi who wants to stand out with elegance and personality.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Liu jo Glam EDP - 50ml shopify_IT_14843223736644_53805241958724
Liu Jo Glam EDP 50ml una fragranza sophisticated and feminine, designed to enhance the personality of chi who wears it. This eau de parfum stands out for its balanced aromatic bouquet, combining floral notes with fruity hints, creating an enveloping and radiant fragrance. Its persistence guarantees una pleasant lasting effect throughout the day, ideal for chi who wants to feel elegante and confident on every occasion. The elegante design of the bottle reflects the refined style of the Liu Jo brand, making it also a classy element to display. Perfect for modern women, Liu Jo Glam EDP enhances femininity with a touch of glamour irresistible charm, offering a unique and intense olfactory experience.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Liu Jo Glam Eau de Parfum 50ml - Floral and Fruity Women's Perfume
Liu Jo Glam EDP 50ml a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for the modern woman who wishes to express elegance and femininity on every occasion. Its balanced olfactory composition combines floral and fruity notes, giving a touch of freshness and sensuality. This eau de parfum stands out for its long wear and the intensity of the perfume, guaranteeing a refined presence throughout the day. The design elegante of the bottle perfectly reflects the glamorous spirit of the brand Liu Jo, making this product not just an essence, but a real style accessory. Ideal for those looking for a versatile perfume, capable of enhancing their personality with class and charm.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Liu jo Liu-Jo Gold Edp 50 ml
Liu-Jo Gold EDP 50 ml is a una sophisticated feminine fragrance that embodies elegance and modernity. Characterized by a rich and enveloping olfactory bouquet, it combines floral and warm notes, creating a unique and refined sensory experience. Its Eau de Parfum formulation ensures una prolonged longevity, perfect for accompanying a woman on every occasion, from day to night. The design of the bottle reflects a precious and contemporary style, ideal for those seeking a distinctive and classy perfume. Liu-Jo Gold enhances personality with a touch of discreet luxury, offering an excellent combination of quality and charm. A must-have for those who wish to elevate their charisma with elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Liu Jo Silkway Wow 50 ml — Women's Eau de Parfum 9f46f929-2a88-4a1e-920b-b6783ad11ab8
Liu Jo Silkway Wow — Eau de Parfum for Women A warm, enveloping amber fragrance. A feminine perfume with sensitive accents. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, pear, blackcurrant Heart notes: jasmine, rose, orange blossom Base notes: vanilla, musk, amber, woods Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman seeking an amber fragrance for evenings and important occasions.
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Liu Jo Silkway wow edp 50 ml shopify_IT_15020066275652_54489901367620
Silkway Wow Eau de Parfum: An unforgettable sensory experience Silkway Wow TO una fragrance that captures the essence of magical moments, inviting you to live a sensory experience that elicits an exclamation of "wow" to every application.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Liu jo Liu-jo silkway wow edp 50 ml
Liu-jo silkway wow edp 50 ml
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, Italian mandarin, lychee, raspberry
Heart note: Egyptian jasmine, ylang-ylang, lily of the valley, peach
Base note: Patchouli, vanilla, musk, sandalwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Liu Jo Liu-Jo Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel