Listerine Cool Mint 500 ml

Manufacturer: Listerine
from £2.49to £6.847 offersManufacturer: Listerine
• Mouthwash
• Contents: 500 ml
• Active Ingredients: Essential oils, antibacterial
• Effect: Reduces plaque, refreshes breath
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Listerine Cool Mint 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Listerine Cool Mint Mouthwash 500 ml B01BKOFCDE
Clinically proven health benefits 100% coverage on teeth, between teeth and along the gum line Reduce 52% more plaque than brushing and flossing alone The power to kill germs that lead to bad breath, plaque and gum disease 21% greater gingivitis reduction
prodImage
£2.49
£4.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Listerine Mouthwash Cool Mint 500ml
Listerine Cool Mint Mouthwash is your daily essential for complete oral health and lasting freshness. This powerful antiseptic mouthwash eliminates 99% of germs that cause bad breath, plaque, and the gum disease gingivitis, reaching where brushing often misses. Its unique formula, containing four essential oils including eucalyptol, menthol, methyl salicylate, and thymol, cleans deeply between teeth and along the gumline.Enjoy an invigorating burst of cool mint that provides fresh breath all day long. Clinically proven to maintain healthy gums and prevent plaque buildup, it also delivers 24-hour germ protection with regular twice-daily use. For best results, adults and children over 12 should rinse with 20ml of undiluted mouthwash for 30 seconds twice a day after brushing. Not suitable for children under 6 years of age. Do not swallow.Presented in a convenient 500ml bottle, this mouthwash has a shelf life of 36 months. For optimal freshness and efficacy, use within 12 months of opening. Trust Listerine, the recognized leader in oral care, for a cleaner, healthier mouth and confident fresh breath.
2 days
prodImage
£3.00
£6.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Listerine Essentials Cool Mint Mouthwash 500ml
Achieve a truly clean and healthy mouth with Listerine Essentials Cool Mint Mouthwash. This powerful antibacterial rinse goes where your toothbrush can't, killing up to 97% of the germs that cause bad breath and plaque. Clinically proven to reduce plaque by up to 56% more than brushing alone, it provides 24-hour protection against plaque and gingivitis when used twice daily. Its unique formula, containing essential oils like Eucalyptol, Menthol, and Thymol, delivers an intense, deep clean for a professional-feeling finish. Experience the refreshing, long-lasting burst of cool mint that leaves your breath feeling fresh for hours. For best results, use 20ml daily for 30 seconds. For external oral use only. Do not swallow. 500ml bottle.
2 days
prodImage
£3.75
£7.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Listerine Daily Mouthwash Cool Mint 500ml 3585
Listerine Daily Mouthwash Cool Mint 500ml, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Mouthwash
prodImage
£4.80
Shipping: Free
Listerine Cool Mint Mouthwash 500ml
Listerine Cool Mint Mouthwash 500ml, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Breath Fresheners
prodImage
£4.99
£8.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
More offers
Listerine Cool Mint Oral Dental Care Antibacterial Mouthwash 500 ml
Listerine Cool Mint Oral Dental Care Antibacterial Mouthwash 500 ml, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Mouthwash
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
Health and Beauty Listerine Cool Mint Antibacterial Mouthwash 500ml 337-7A0-669
Listerine Cool Mint Antibacterial Mouthwash 500ml, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Mouthwash
prodImage
£6.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouthwash
Contents: 500 ml
Active Ingredients: Essential oils, antibacterial
Effect: Reduces plaque, refreshes breath

Price History

1M 3M
Listerine Cool Mint 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£2.49
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£3.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£3.75
Shipping: £3.99
trisquircleretail
prodImage
£4.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel