Lindy USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro 8 Meter

Manufacturer: Lindy
from £33.67to £53.495 offersManufacturer: Lindy
• Extends USB distances up to 8m, in combination with additional segments over 60m
• High-Speed USB 2.0 data transfer up to 480Mbps
• Plug & Play – drivers included in the operating system
• Hook mechanism on the USB Type A port for secure hold of extension segments
• Suitable for USB cables or slim USB devices
• Build an extender system with various segments and lengths possible
• Compatible with USB 1.1/1.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lindy USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro 8 Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro 42780
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£33.67
Shipping: Free
Lindy Electronics Lindy 42780 8M Usb 2.0 Active Extensionpro
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards B002HM2CAA
£37.77
Shipping: Free
Lindy 8 M USB Data Transfer Cable Type A Male To Female Extension Cable 42780
£41.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB 42780
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extends USB distances up to 8m, in combination with additional segments over 60m
High-Speed USB 2.0 data transfer up to 480Mbps
Plug & Play – drivers included in the operating system
Hook mechanism on the USB Type A port for secure hold of extension segments
Suitable for USB cables or slim USB devices
Build an extender system with various segments and lengths possible
Compatible with USB 1.1/1.0

Price History

1M
Lindy USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro 8 Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£33.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.77
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel