Lindy USB 2.0 Active Extension 20m

Price History
• USB 2.0 active extension with a length of 20m
• Supports data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
• Powered via USB bus, no external power supply required
• Compatible with Windows XP/Vista/7/8, Mac OS, Linux
• Plug & Play, no additional drivers required
• Not suitable for USB devices with high power consumption
• Maximum of 2 USB 2.0 active extensions in series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy USB 2.0 Active Extension 20m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy 20m USB 2.0 Active Extension 42631
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
LINDY 20m USB 2.0 Extension Cable W2175A010303040-RTN-LBL
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Lindy 42631 USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable 20m 480Mbps
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
Lindy 20m USB 2.0 Active Extension. Cable length: 20 m. Maximum data transfer rate: 0.48 Gbit/s 160232
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
Lindy 20m USB 2.0 M/F 20m
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
LINDY 20m USB 2.0 Extension Cable 42631
prodImage
£54.67
Shipping: Free
LINDY 20m USB 2.0 Extension Cable W2175A010303040-RTN-LBL
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 2.0 active extension with a length of 20m
Supports data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
Powered via USB bus, no external power supply required
Compatible with Windows XP/Vista/7/8, Mac OS, Linux
Plug & Play, no additional drivers required
Not suitable for USB devices with high power consumption
Maximum of 2 USB 2.0 active extensions in series

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy USB 2.0 Active Extension 20m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel