Lindy RS-422 USB 1.X, 42844

Manufacturer: Lindy
from £37.48to £66.296 offersManufacturer: Lindy
• USB serial converter for operating RS422 devices via USB port
• Compatible with Windows, Mac, and Linux
• Plug & Play, powered via USB bus
• Dimensions: 24.4 x 14.1 x 3.5 cm
• Connector type: USB 1.1 Type A plug Serial (9-pin)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lindy RS-422 USB 1.X, 42844
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy USB to Serial RS422 Converter 42844
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£37.48
Shipping: Free
Lindy Electronics Lindy Usb To Serial Rs422 Converter. Product Colour: White Cab 42844
£38.75
Shipping: Free
LINDY USB to Serial Adapter - 9 Way (RS-422) 1m B001UR80H2
£41.53
Shipping: Free
LINDY 42844 USB 1.1 Series Converter 1x USB A to 1x Serial 9-pin 1m cable
£62.79
Shipping: Free
Lindy USB -> Serial Converter - 9 Way (RS-422), 1m 1m White USB cable
£63.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
LINDY USB to Serial Adapter - 9 Way (RS-422) 1m LINDY USB to Serial Adapter - 9 42844
£66.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB serial converter for operating RS422 devices via USB port
Compatible with Windows, Mac, and Linux
Plug & Play, powered via USB bus
Dimensions: 24.4 x 14.1 x 3.5 cm
Connector type: USB 1.1 Type A plug Serial (9-pin)

Price History

1M
Lindy RS-422 USB 1.X, 42844
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.53
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel