LINDY USB Cat.5 Extender up to 50m

Price History
• USB extender for distances up to 50m
• Connect local unit to computer/laptop
• Receiver unit for USB devices such as storage media
• Use Cat.5e/6 network cable for connection
• Supports data transfer rates up to 12 Mbit/s
• Plug & Play, OS-independent
• Optional power supply for devices with high power requirements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LINDY USB Cat.5 Extender up to 50m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy 50m USB 1.1 Cat.6 Extender 42805
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.13
Shipping: Free
Lindy 50M Usb 1.1 Cat.6 Extender. ConnectorS: Dc. Product Colour: Grey. Weight: 42805
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Lindy 50m USB 1.1 Cat.6 Extender 216034
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
‎LINDY Electronics Limited LINDY USB Extension - CAT5 USB Extender (Up to 50m) ‎42805
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB extender for distances up to 50m
Connect local unit to computer/laptop
Receiver unit for USB devices such as storage media
Use Cat.5e/6 network cable for connection
Supports data transfer rates up to 12 Mbit/s
Plug & Play, OS-independent
Optional power supply for devices with high power requirements

Price History

1M 3M
LINDY USB Cat.5 Extender up to 50m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£32.13
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel