Lindy IPower Control Classic 8 Power Switching via LAN or WAN

Price History
• Power management solution for network infrastructure
• Control of power supply for servers, workstations, hubs, routers, etc.
• Status indicator LED for each output
• Display of the current IP address
• Power consumption charts for various time periods
• No SSL support, power cable not included
• Dimensions: 483 x 90 x 43 mm, Weight: 1.48 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy IPower Control Classic 8 Power Switching via LAN or WAN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy IPower Switch Classic 8 32657
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£271.40
Shipping: Free
Lindy IPower Switch Classic 8 179398
prodImage
£311.89
Shipping: Free
Lindy IPower Switch Classic 8, Worldwide Remote Power Management of 8 Devices, Servers, Workstations, Hubs, AV Equipment, 16A or 13A, up to 3120W, Rackmounted, Pro Grade Metal Design B002UYFS56
prodImage
£330.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power management solution for network infrastructure
Control of power supply for servers, workstations, hubs, routers, etc.
Status indicator LED for each output
Display of the current IP address
Power consumption charts for various time periods
No SSL support, power cable not included
Dimensions: 483 x 90 x 43 mm, Weight: 1.48 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy IPower Control Classic 8 Power Switching via LAN or WAN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£271.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£311.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel