Lindy Cat.6 (A) SSTP / S/FTP PIMF Premium Network Cable Patch Cable, 10 Gbit, Halogen-Free, Gray, 7.

Manufacturer: Lindy
from £30.92to £52.894 offersManufacturer: Lindy
• Lindy CAT6A S/FTP patch cable, 7.5m
• RJ45 connectors, gray, LSZH jacket
• 500MHz bandwidth, 10GBase-T compatible
• Polycarbonate housing, gold-plated contacts
• Ideal for computers, AV applications
• Bend radius 18.6mm, operating temperature -25°C to 60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy 7.5m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Network Cable. Grey 45356
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£30.92
Shipping: Free
Lindy 7.5M Cat.6A S/Ftp Lszh Network Cable Grey. Cable Length: 7.5 M Product Col 45356
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Lindy Electronics 7.5M Cat6A S/FTP LS0H Snagless Gigabit Network Cable Grey 45356
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lindy 7.5m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey 45356
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lindy CAT6A S/FTP patch cable, 7.5m
RJ45 connectors, gray, LSZH jacket
500MHz bandwidth, 10GBase-T compatible
Polycarbonate housing, gold-plated contacts
Ideal for computers, AV applications
Bend radius 18.6mm, operating temperature -25°C to 60°C

Price History

1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel