LGB 50160 - Track Connection Cable

Price History
• Connection cable for the LGB track system
• Cable length: 150mm
• Suitable for the G LGB track system
• Easy connection of track sections
• Simple installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LGB 50160 - Track Connection Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lgb Track Power Cable L50160
prodImage
£13.79
£18.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
LGB Track Power Cable - G Gauge 50160
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
LGB Gleis 50160 Gleisanschlusskabel 1,5m LGB50160
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: Free
Track Power terminal w/wire - Accessory - LGB L50160
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection cable for the LGB track system
Cable length: 150mm
Suitable for the G LGB track system
Easy connection of track sections
Simple installation

Price History

1M 3M
LGB 50160 - Track Connection Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: £4.99
jadlamracing
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel