LGB 10310 - Illuminated Buffer Stop

Manufacturer: LGB
from £24.95to £34.604 offersManufacturer: LGB
• Bumper in wood look for authentic track termination
• Illuminated track stop signal for enchanting atmosphere
• Easy installation, even for garden railway beginners
• Fits any straight track
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LGB 10310 - Illuminated Buffer Stop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LGB Track Buffer Lighted with Lantern - G Gauge 10310
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Märklin G-Scale Track Bumper, Lighted, 45mm Rail Gauge B0000WPB20
£26.19
Shipping: Free
LGB L10310 Track Buffer with Light LGB-L10310
£28.91
£32.91
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
LGB code 103310 Lit Buffer Stop G gauge, 10310
£34.60
£38.25
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Product Details
Bumper in wood look for authentic track termination
Illuminated track stop signal for enchanting atmosphere
Easy installation, even for garden railway beginners
Fits any straight track

Price History

1M
LGB 10310 - Illuminated Buffer Stop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

jadlamracing
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: £4.00
grumpypet
prodImage
£34.60
Shipping: £3.65
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel