Lezyne HP Drive Small Black Mini Pump

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne HP Drive Small Black Mini Pump
from £19.993 offersManufacturer: LezynePrice History
• Hand pump for high volume/low pressure applications
• Aluminum body with anti-slip coating
• Rotatable ABS flexible hose for Presta/Schrader valves
• Maximum air pressure of 120 psi/8.3 bar
• Length: 170 mm, weight: 77 g
• Includes lightweight polymer matrix frame mount
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne HP Drive ABS Mini Pump Black 63064Black
£19.99
£22.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lezyne HP Drive Hand Pump With Mounting Bracket - In Small / Black
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Road Drive Large Bicycle Pump In Black
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand pump for high volume/low pressure applications
Aluminum body with anti-slip coating
Rotatable ABS flexible hose for Presta/Schrader valves
Maximum air pressure of 120 psi/8.3 bar
Length: 170 mm, weight: 77 g
Includes lightweight polymer matrix frame mount

Price History

1M
Lezyne HP Drive Small Black Mini Pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel