Lexibook HP010SP - Spider-Man Headphone

Price History
• Stereo headphones with Spider-Man design
• Lightweight and foldable for easy storage
• Sound level limited to 85 dB for ear protection
• Compatible with all devices with headphone output
• Frequency range: 20Hz-20kHz
• Impedance: 32 Ohm
• Maximum power: 100 mW
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook HP010SP - Spider-Man Headphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEXIBOOK HP010SP Kids Headphones - Spider-Man, Patterned 10303467
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Lexibook HP010SP Spide-Man Foldable Stereo Kid's Headphone with Volume Limiter
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Spider-Man Kids Headphones Foldable Volume Limiter 3.5mm Jack - HP010SP
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK, Spider-Man Stereo Headphones, HP010SP
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Spider-Man Foldable Stereo Headphones with Volume Limiter -HP010SP
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
Marvel Lexibook Spider-Man Foldable Stereo Headphones with Volume Limiter 0635866
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stereo headphones with Spider-Man design
Lightweight and foldable for easy storage
Sound level limited to 85 dB for ear protection
Compatible with all devices with headphone output
Frequency range: 20Hz-20kHz
Impedance: 32 Ohm
Maximum power: 100 mW

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook HP010SP - Spider-Man Headphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Astraza Limited
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel