Leitz impressBind Bookbinding Folder, 3.5 mm, Soft Cover, Blue, 10 pcs, 73980035

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £29.87to £49.076 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Binding folder for custom cover design
• Transparent cover sheet, back side with linen texture
• A4 format, number of sheets 10-35
• Premium folder for loose documents
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz impressBind Bookbinding Folder, 3.5 mm, Soft Cover, Blue, 10 pcs, 73980035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz L:Soft Cover 3,5mm 10pcs blue 73980035
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Leitz ImpressBind Soft Cover Document Binding Office Stationery 10pcs 73980035
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, 3.5 mm Spine, Blue, Pack of 10 B001298GKY
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND cover Soft 3.5 mm 73980035
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£32.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers 3.5 mm Spine Blue 73980035
£32.55
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz Leitz impressBIND 7398 00 35 A4 Blue 3.5 mm Soft ‎73980035
£49.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binding folder for custom cover design
Transparent cover sheet, back side with linen texture
A4 format, number of sheets 10-35
Premium folder for loose documents

Price History

1M
Leitz impressBind Bookbinding Folder, 3.5 mm, Soft Cover, Blue, 10 pcs, 73980035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
acco_brands
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel