Leitz impressBind Bookbinding Folder, 10.5 mm, Soft Cover, blue, 10 pcs, 74140035

Price History
• Bookbinding folder for A4 format
• Transparent front cover for customized title design
• Binding capacity of 71-105 sheets
• Spine width of 10.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz impressBind Bookbinding Folder, 10.5 mm, Soft Cover, blue, 10 pcs, 74140035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz ImpressBind Soft Cover Document Binding Office Stationery 10pcs MAST74140095
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, 10.5 mm Spine, Blue, Pack of 10 B001296FZC
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Leitz Soft covers Blue binding cover 74140035
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, 10.5 mm Spine, Blue, Pack of 10 ‎74140035
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bookbinding folder for A4 format
Transparent front cover for customized title design
Binding capacity of 71-105 sheets
Spine width of 10.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz impressBind Bookbinding Folder, 10.5 mm, Soft Cover, blue, 10 pcs, 74140035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
acco_brands
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel