Leitz 11912331 Staples 140/12mm, galvanized, 2000 pieces

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz 11912331 Staples 140/12mm, galvanized, 2000 pieces
from £7.93to £20.1913 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Flat wire staples type 140 made of galvanized steel
• Precise cut for optimal driving
• Box packaging with 2,000 pieces (84 staples per box)
• Ideal for fastening insulation, plastic sheets, ceiling tiles, carpets, and roofing on wood
• Suitable for manual staplers, electric staplers, battery-powered staplers, pneumatic staplers, and hammer tackers
• 10.6 mm crown width, 1.3 mm wire thickness, 12 mm length
• Zinc-plated surface, corrosion-resistant for indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 11912331 Staples 140/12mm, galvanized, 2000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Uk Rapid 140/12 12mm Galvanised Staples Box 2000 11912331
£7.93
£11.43
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rapid 12mm x 2000 Galvanised Staples for E-TAC Stapler & Other 140/12 Type 140 11912331
£8.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid R34 /140 Series Flatwire Proline Staples 6/8/10/12mm Pack of 2000 VAT REG rpd14010
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid 140 Series 12mm Galvanised Staples (Box 2000)RPD14012
£10.89
Shipping: Free
Rapid RPD14012 140/12 12mm Galvanised Staples 2000pk
£11.12
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11912331 140/12 12mm Galvanised Staples Box 2000
£12.75
Shipping: Free
Rapid 140/12 12mm Galvanised Staples (Box 2000) 11912331
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11912331 140/12 12mm Galvanised Staples (Box 2000) RPD14012
£13.16
Shipping: Free
Rapid - 140/12 12mm Galvanised Staples (Box 2000) 11912331
£13.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.30 / Unit
Rapid Flat Wire Staples for DIY, Insulation, Plastics & Carpets No. 140 (6-16mm) 40303088MASTER
£13.40
Shipping: Free
Rapid No. 140 Flatwire staple 12 mm 11912331
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Rapid Type 140 Galvanised Staples 12mm Pack of 2000 14012
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid 11912331 140/12 12mm Galvanised Staples Box 2000
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat wire staples type 140 made of galvanized steel
Precise cut for optimal driving
Box packaging with 2,000 pieces (84 staples per box)
Ideal for fastening insulation, plastic sheets, ceiling tiles, carpets, and roofing on wood
Suitable for manual staplers, electric staplers, battery-powered staplers, pneumatic staplers, and hammer tackers
10.6 mm crown width, 1.3 mm wire thickness, 12 mm length
Zinc-plated surface, corrosion-resistant for indoor and outdoor use

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 11912331 Staples 140/12mm, galvanized, 2000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel