Leitz 10841512 Insert stapler for electric stapler 105E, staple type 66

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £127.15to £156.702 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Rapid Electric Stapler R2/105E (10841512)
• Compatible with Electric Stapler 105E
• Uses staples 66/6-8
• Ideal for Business & Industry
• Suitable for Tacker staples
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz 10841512 Insert stapler for electric stapler 105E, staple type 66
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid R2/105E Steel Insert Stapler Head 10841512
£127.15
Shipping: Free
Rapid 10841512 Stapler Insert for 105E Electric Stapler Staple Type 66 SF-43838283786
£156.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rapid Electric Stapler R2/105E (10841512)
Compatible with Electric Stapler 105E
Uses staples 66/6-8
Ideal for Business & Industry
Suitable for Tacker staples

Price History

1M
Leitz 10841512 Insert stapler for electric stapler 105E, staple type 66
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
youritdelivered
prodImage
£127.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel