LEGO Storage Brick 4-Pack Blue

Price History
• Stackable like real LEGO bricks, customizable design options
• Official LEGO product, enlarged model of a LEGO brick
• Versatile use in children's rooms, living rooms, or offices
• Easily removable lid for quick access to contents
• Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Storage Brick 4-Pack Blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO 4 Knobs Blue Storage Brick - Size: 25 x 25 x 18cm - Wilko 0729780
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO 4-Stud Storage Brick - Blue 6420165
prodImage
£22.99
£26.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Storage Brick 4 Knobs Blue - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 5.6L Capacity 5706773400317
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stackable like real LEGO bricks, customizable design options
Official LEGO product, enlarged model of a LEGO brick
Versatile use in children's rooms, living rooms, or offices
Easily removable lid for quick access to contents
Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Storage Brick 4-Pack Blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.95
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel