LEGO Storage Box / Sorting Box BLUE 8-Stud Brick No. 40041731

Price History
• Storage box for toys, LEGO bricks, office supplies
• Stackable like real LEGO bricks
• Bring order and fun to the children's room
• Ideal for playing, building, and creating
• Stackable jumbo bricks made of 2 parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Storage Box / Sorting Box BLUE 8-Stud Brick No. 40041731
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO 8 Knobs Blue Storage Brick - Size: 50 x 25 x 18cm - Wilko 0729784
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO 8-Stud Storage Brick - Blue 6392086
prodImage
£31.99
£35.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO 5001266 8 Stud Knobs Blue Storage Brick Box Stackable Gift New Sealed **
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
LEGO Storage Brick 8 Knobs - Blue 7845464
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box for toys, LEGO bricks, office supplies
Stackable like real LEGO bricks
Bring order and fun to the children's room
Ideal for playing, building, and creating
Stackable jumbo bricks made of 2 parts

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Storage Box / Sorting Box BLUE 8-Stud Brick No. 40041731
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £3.95
plen7647
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel