Lego Storage Sorting Box 4-Pack Red Nr 40031730

Price History
• Storage box in the shape of a classic brick
• Stackable system with 4 knobs
• Material: polypropylene (PP)
• Dimensions: Width 250 mm, Height 180 mm, Depth 250 mm
• Recommended for ages 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lego Storage Sorting Box 4-Pack Red Nr 40031730
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 4 Knobs Red Storage Brick - Size: 25 x 25 x 18cm - Wilko 0729779
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Storage Brick 4 Knobs RED - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults Desk Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 5.6L Capacity 40031730_UK
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Storage Brick 4 Knobs - Red 8094018
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Copenhagen RC40031730 Lego Storage Brick 4, Red
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box in the shape of a classic brick
Stackable system with 4 knobs
Material: polypropylene (PP)
Dimensions: Width 250 mm, Height 180 mm, Depth 250 mm
Recommended for ages 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Lego Storage Sorting Box 4-Pack Red Nr 40031730
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
OfficialGearDirect
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel