LEGO Box large

Price History
• LEGO storage box in green with 8 studs
• Versatile use as a toy and storage box
• Stackable like real LEGO bricks
• Removable lid for easy access
• Material: plastic, food-safe and phthalate-free
• Suitable for various toys and office supplies
• Dimensions: 50 x 25 x 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Box large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 8 Knobs Green Storage Brick - Size: 50 x 25 x 18cm - Wilko 0729785
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Storage Brick 8 Knobs - Green 7827949
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Storage Brick 8 Knobs GREEN - Stackable Plastic Storage Box with Lid for Kids and Adults, Ideal Desk Organizer and Toy Box - 12.1L Capacity 5706773400447
prodImage
£39.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LEGO storage box in green with 8 studs
Versatile use as a toy and storage box
Stackable like real LEGO bricks
Removable lid for easy access
Material: plastic, food-safe and phthalate-free
Suitable for various toys and office supplies
Dimensions: 50 x 25 x 18 cm

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Box large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£39.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel