Ledlenser W2 Work Flashlight (502808)

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser W2 Work Flashlight (502808)
from £19.95to £29.955 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Car flashlight
• Material: plastic
• Light sources: floodlight and spot LED
• Brightness: 160 lumens
• 20 hours runtime
• Features: transport lock, low battery warning
• Power supply: 2 AAA batteries or NiMH rechargeable batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser W2 Work Flashlight (502808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser W2 Work 160 lm LED Inspection Pen Light inc Pocket Clip AAA Battery 502808
Ledlenser W2 Work 160 lm LED Inspection Pen Light inc Pocket Clip AAA Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ledlenser W2 Work AAA Battery 160 lm LED Inspection Pen Light inc Pocket Clip 502808
Ledlenser W2 Work AAA Battery 160 lm LED Inspection Pen Light inc Pocket Clip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
LEDLENSER WORK Inspection Light
LEDLENSER WORK Inspection Light, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser W2 Work Light 160lm 20h 65g Battery-Powered 502808
Ledlenser W2 Work Light 160lm 20h 65g Battery-Powered, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser Led Lenser 502808 W2 Work Pen & Test Inspection Light 160 Lumens
Led Lenser 502808 W2 Work Pen & Test Inspection Light 160 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car flashlight
Material: plastic
Light sources: floodlight and spot LED
Brightness: 160 lumens
20 hours runtime
Features: transport lock, low battery warning
Power supply: 2 AAA batteries or NiMH rechargeable batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser W2 Work Flashlight (502808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Technaxx TX-100
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram 64243 65 W 12V PGJY19-5 FS1
£18.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
CTEK Bumper 100
£20.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 20W50 2 l
£17.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H4 (64193NL-2HB)
£17.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Tension Strap Set 551 (2 x 600 cm)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H7 (64210NL-2HB)
£21.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell Petrol and oil extraction pump
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo RF 60 (602233000)
£16.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Tension Strap Set 523 (2 x 400 cm)
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel