Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation Cool Honey 04 30 ml

Price History
• Liquid foundation
• Material: Hyaluronic acid
• Features: Medium coverage, moisturizing, silky-light texture
• Vegan: Yes, free from silicones, mineral oil, microplastics
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation Cool Honey 04 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Cool Honey 04 - hyaluronic acid and almond oil - intense moisture - natural complexion - lightweight texture - mineral oil-free - vegan - organic (1 x 30ml) B09CLSWP98
Gives the complexion a flawless finish with medium coverage. Moisturizing texture Vegan Free from silicones, free from mineraloil, free from mircoplastics, climate neutral (ClimatePartner.com/12310-1610-1001), made in Germany Silky, lightweight texture
prodImage
£15.78
£20.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎lavera lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Cool Honey 04 - hyaluronic acid and almond ‎4021457645367
lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Cool Honey 04 - hyaluronic acid and almond, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid foundation
Material: Hyaluronic acid
Features: Medium coverage, moisturizing, silky-light texture
Vegan: Yes, free from silicones, mineral oil, microplastics

Price History

1M
Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation Cool Honey 04 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Horrid makeup
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/04/2026
|
Thick, gloppy texture. Sits on top of skin. Very difficult to get an even coating with fingers or sponge. DO NOT BUY
Amazing
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/03/2026
|
Its amazing. The texture and the finished on the face. Highly recommended
Thick, dewy, natural coverage but please stop using harmful fragrances
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2026
|
Very thick and quick drying to apply and yes glowy once on but I don't mind any of that. I like the coverage. The Cool ivory description was spot on for my skin colour and looks natural with a nice finish. I did use a little...View More mineral powder to finish.The only disappointment is its Yuka score, see photos. Manufacturers lots of fragrance isn't needed in a product specifically purchased to be more natural and have less chemicals.Benzyl Salicylate specifically is an endocrine disruptor with View Less
Makes skin look dewy and pretty
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
This foundation is the best I’ve ever used . I love that it has alot of moisture in it making my skin not look so caked and dry like most foundations do . I will purchase this product again .
pretty good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/03/2026
|
this stuff is pretty good. It was a little bit dark for me so I don’t really wear it that much but it’s good
With reviews from

Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation Cool Honey 04 30 ml Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
9
4
3
2
0
1
prodImage
£15.78
Shipping: £4.49
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel