Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Cool Ivory 02 Foundation 30 ml

Price History
• Hyaluron Liquid Foundation
• Material: Organic almond oil, natural hyaluronic acid
• Features: Medium coverage, vegan, silicone-free, mineral oil-free, microplastic-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Cool Ivory 02 Foundation 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Cool Ivory 02 - natural cosmetics - Vegan - Silky, lightweight texture - free from mineraloil - Natural hyaluronic acid & Organic almond oil - 30ml B09CLVB2RY
Gives the complexion a flawless finish with medium coverage. Moisturizing texture Vegan Free from silicones, free from mineraloil, free from mircoplastics, climate neutral (ClimatePartner.com/12310-1610-1001), made in Germany Silky, lightweight texture
prodImage
£19.94
£24.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
💚 Lavera Natural Cool Ivory 02 Hyaluron Liquid Foundation Spf15 30ml
💚 Lavera Natural Cool Ivory 02 Hyaluron Liquid Foundation Spf15 30ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£21.90
£26.44
Shipping: £4.54
with shipping: £4.54
lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Cool Ivory 02 - natural cosmetics - Vegan - Silky, lightweight texture - free from mineraloil - Natural hyaluronic OPC-P9VW9DC-NEW
Product Description The silky smooth texture of lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation melts gently into your skin, giving you a flawless complexion with...
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hyaluron Liquid Foundation
Material: Organic almond oil, natural hyaluronic acid
Features: Medium coverage, vegan, silicone-free, mineral oil-free, microplastic-free

Price History

1M 3M
Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Cool Ivory 02 Foundation 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: £4.49
econaturalproduct
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: £4.54
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel