Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte

Price History
• Lipstick
• High coverage, intensity, and creamy texture
• Powdery-matte look full of radiance
• No drying or cracking, precision beads for full lips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Rush) Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte Lipstick 0.035g/1.4g New OPC-P6XJSMX-NEW
Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte Lipstick 0.035g/1.4g New
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Lipstick0.035 oz. Fatale OPC-PM2B59-NEW
pExtreme Colour. Extreme Matte. Extreme Control.brbr Modernmatte lipstick so seductive in colour, touch and texture thesensation is irresistible.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte Lipstick 1.4g Fatale 225040
Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte Lipstick 1.4g Fatale, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Lipstick Extreme Purple Velour Extreme Matte Lip Colour LM New
Laura Mercier Lipstick Extreme Purple Velour Extreme Matte Lip Colour LM New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Product Details
Lipstick
High coverage, intensity, and creamy texture
Powdery-matte look full of radiance
No drying or cracking, precision beads for full lips

Price History

1M 3M
Laura Mercier Velour Extreme Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel