Laura Mercier Lip Glacé

Manufacturer: Laura Mercier
Laura Mercier Lip Glacé
from £18.99to £39.006 offersManufacturer: Laura Mercier
• Lip Glacé Hydrating Balm Gloss
• Feather-light, non-sticky texture, provides up to 24 hours of hydration
• Shade: Baby Doll
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Laura Mercier Lip Glacé
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laura Mercier Lip Gloss Glace Balm Vanille Light Pink Nude Hydrating 5.7ml
Laura Mercier Lip Gloss Glace Balm Vanille Light Pink Nude Hydrating 5.7ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Glace Lip Gloss Chocolate 4.5 g shopify_IT_9753339855128_50211292545304
The Laura Mercier Glace Chocolate Lip Gloss 4.5 g is a high quality product that combines elegance and lip care. Its formula enriched with hydrating agents guarantees long-lasting comfort, keeping lips soft and velvety all day long. The delicate chocolate color gives a natural and sophisticated effect, enhancing the smile with a delicate and refined brightness. Easy to apply, it offers a shiny finish without being sticky, perfect for a versatile look, from casual to more elegante. Ideal for those who want a beauty product that combines aesthetics and well-being, lip gloss Laura Mercier a must-have for effortlessly chic and well-groomed beauty.
in stock
prodImage
£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Laura mercier Lip Glace Lip Gloss 5.7 ml 420 A la Fraise shopify_IT_9754691567896_50251032527128
The Lip Glacà© by Laura Mercier, in the 420 A la Fraise variant, a lip gloss elegante with a light and ultra-shiny formula. With a dosage of 5.7 ml, this gloss combines an intense strawberry red color with luminous reflections, guaranteeing a volumizing effect without being sticky. Enriched with hydrating ingredients, it protects and nourishes the lips, giving a feeling of comfort all day long. The refined and practical packaging allows precise and quick application, ideal for a sophisticated but natural look. Perfect for those who want to enhance the beauty of their lips with a touch of freshness and brightness, maintaining an impeccable finish on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Laura mercier Lip Glace Lip Gloss 5.7 ml 420 A la Fraise shopify_IT_9533107634500_49143547068740
The Lip Glace Laura Mercier 5.7 ml in shade 420 A la Fraise is a refined lip gloss that combines intense color and mirror-like shine. Thanks to its formula enriched with nourishing ingredients, it provides long-lasting hydration and a plumping effect naturale, enhancing the shape of the lips. The lightweight, non-sticky texture ensures optimal comfort throughout the day, while the delicate strawberry scent makes application pleasant and sensorial. Ideal for chi those who desire a luminous and sophisticated look, this product is perfect both for daily use and for special occasions. Laura Mercier Lip Glace enhances beauty without giving up a elegante and glam finish.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Laura mercier Lip Glace Lip Gloss 5.7 ml 175 Baby Doll shopify_IT_9533108388164_49143548117316
Discover the lightness and brilliance of the Lip Glacé by Laura Mercier, in shade 175 Baby Doll. This 5.7 ml lip gloss combines a delicate color with a una soft and comfortable texture, perfect for giving lips a naturale and luminous effect. The moisturizing formula ensures una long-lasting wear without stickiness, keeping lips soft and velvety all day long. Ideal for chi looking for a shiny and sophisticated finish, Baby Doll enhances the smile with una fresh and feminine shade. A versatile product that adapts to any occasion, enriching makeup with a glamour and refined touch from the famous brand Laura Mercier.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laura mercier Lip Glace Lip Gloss 5.7 ml 175 Baby Doll shopify_IT_9754692682008_50251059790104
The Laura Mercier Lip Glace Lip gloss 5.7 ml in shade 175 Baby Doll, a high quality product designed to give the lips an intense shine and an irresistible luminous finish. Its light and non-sticky formula envelops the lips with a delicate gloss effect, enhancing their natural beauty and volume. Enriched with hydrating ingredients, it guarantees comfort and long-lasting softness, protecting the lips from dryness. The Baby Doll colour, refined and versatile, adapts perfectly to every occasion, giving a touch of freshness and femininity. Elegante in the packaging and practical to apply, this lip gloss is ideal for those who want a glamorous and sophisticated look in just a few steps.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Lip Glacé Hydrating Balm Gloss
Feather-light, non-sticky texture, provides up to 24 hours of hydration
Shade: Baby Doll

Price History

1M
Laura Mercier Lip Glacé
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel