Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow

Manufacturer: Laura Mercier
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow
from £17.40to £42.0048 offersManufacturer: Laura Mercier
• Eyeshadow in stick form
• Formula: Matte, long-lasting, moisturizing
• Weight: 1.64 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laura Mercier Unisex Caviar Stick Eye Shadow 1.64 g - One Size c195930e-c6e8-4e82-8e6c-0ab203d2d8ec
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.40
£20.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Pencil
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Pencil, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow 1.64g - Vanilla Kiss LAU045
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow 1.64g - Vanilla Kiss, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier RoseGlow Caviar Stick Eye Shadow
Add a touch of luminous elegance to your eye make-up routine with the RoseGlow Caviar Stick Eye Shadow from Laura Mercier. Featuring a creamy, shimmering rose gold hue, this versatile stick helps you create everything from subtle daytime looks to bold evening glamour. Its smooth, blendable texture offers plenty of playtime, making it ideal for quick application or detailed artistry, all while helping your look stay beautifully in place.
prodImage
£21.00
£23.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow 1.64 g - Cobblestone
Discover the effortless luxury of Laura Mercier's iconic Caviar Stick Eye Shadow in the matte taupe shade, Cobblestone. This waterproof, long-wear eyeshadow delivers 24 hours of crease-proof, smudge-proof, and transfer-resistant color. Its innovative formula glides on seamlessly without tugging, flaking, or streaking, allowing for easy blending before it sets to a flawless, all-day finish.Infused with hydrating hyaluronic acid and nourishing raspberry stem cells, this eyeshadow cares for your eyelids while providing rich, buildable color. Layer it from a subtle wash to a dramatic, intense look with ease. Ophthalmologist tested and suitable for sensitive skin and contact lens wearers, this versatile stick is your perfect go-to for a quick eye look. Simply swipe on and blend for a sophisticated, defined gaze that lasts.
2 days
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow 1.64 g - Matte Brick - Chestnut Brown
Elevate your eye look with the Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow in Matte Brick, a rich chestnut brown with a velvety matte finish. This iconic, long-wearing shadow stick provides up to 24 hours of waterproof, crease-proof, and smudge-proof color that never tugs, flakes, or streaks.Its intensely pigmented, creamy formula glides on effortlessly and blends beautifully for a seamless application. Enriched with skin-loving Hyaluronic Acid and Raspberry Stem Cells, it hydrates and comforts the delicate eyelid skin without any dryness. The mistake-proof texture gives you plenty of time to build and blend before it sets, making it perfect for everyone from beginners to pros. Create anything from a subtle wash of color to a dramatic smoky eye with ease.This versatile, dermatologist-tested eyeshadow is fragrance-free, paraben-free, and sulfate-free. For best results, apply directly to lids and blend quickly with fingertips or a brush. Layer with other shades for a multidimensional effect.
2 days
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer - Modern Rose - One Size 019d0ab9-4579-7821-b4cb-c8e359f649b7
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer - Modern Rose
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.09
£35.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Laura Mercier Matte Eyeshadow Pencils (Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Matte) 1.64 G - Shade: Vanilla Kiss shopify_IT_10073847038232_51648927170840
Discover the versatility and practicality of the Matte Eye Shadows in a pencil from the renowned brand Laura Mercier, a must-have for every makeup lover. Presented in the delicacy of the Vanilla shade Kiss, this 1.64 g pencil eyeshadow is designed to offer a simple and immediate application. Its pigmented and silky formula glides smoothly over the eyelids, ensuring una even application and una long-lasting wear, without smudging throughout the day. The matte finish of this product allows for the creation of refined and sophisticated looks, perfect for any occasion, from natural makeup to bolder styles. Thanks to its intense pigmentation, just una one swipe is enough to achieve vibrant color, while the convenience of the pencil makes it ideal for quick touch-ups on-the-go. Furthermore, the Vanilla shade Kiss is perfect for brightening the eyes and ensuring a elegante finish, making it a valuable ally for every beauty routine. Choose comfort and style with the Matte Eye Shadows in a pencil from Laura Mercier: a product that combines quality and performance, giving each look a touch of class. Add it immediately to your collection and transform your daily makeup.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Laura Mercier Matte Eyeshadow Sticks (Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Matte) 1.64 G - Shade: Au Naturel shopify_IT_10073846874392_51648927007000
Discover the versatility and ease of use of the Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Matte by Laura Mercier, an innovative pencil-format eyeshadow of 1.64 g in the sophisticated shade "Au Naturel". This product is designed for those who desire a quick and precise application, perfect for any occasion, from everyday looks to bolder ones. Its ultra-creamy formula blends easily on the eyelid, ensuring una even application and intense, long-lasting color. Thanks to its matte finish, this eyeshadow offers una sophisticated elegance without tempo, ideal for enhancing every gaze. Moreover, its smooth texture allows for easy blending, enabling the creation of customized effects, from lighter to more defined ones. Another great advantage of this product is its portability. The pencil shape makes the Caviar Stick easy to carry in your bag, perfect for on-the-go touch-ups. The shade "Au Naturel" is a great choice for any skin tone, offering a natural and radiant result. Choose the Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Matte by Laura Mercier and transform your makeup into a simple and refined experience, for a gaze that captures attention.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Pencil
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Pencil, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
Lancome Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Mocha
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Mocha, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Lancome Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Smoky Quartz
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Smoky Quartz, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Lancome Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Sugarfrost
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Sugarfrost, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Lancome Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Nuit
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Nuit, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Stick Eye Colour Starlight 1.64g
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Stick Eye Colour Starlight 1.64g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Lancome Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Celestial Noir
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Celestial Noir, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Lancome Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Moonlight
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Moonlight, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Lancome Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Starlight
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Starlight, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Lancome Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Soiree
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Soiree, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Lancome Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Forbidden Rose
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Shimmer Forbidden Rose, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier RoseGlow Caviar Stick Eye Shadow
Laura Mercier RoseGlow Caviar Stick Eye Shadow, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier RoseGlow Caviar Stick Eye Shadow
Laura Mercier RoseGlow Caviar Stick Eye Shadow, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow 1.64 g - Peach
Achieve effortlessly luminous eyes with the Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow in Peach. This cult-favorite, long-wearing eyeshadow stick glides on smoothly for a crease-proof, 24-hour wear that stays vibrant and transfer-resistant all day. The beautiful Peach shade offers a warm, shimmering golden-peach glow that instantly brightens the eye and complements every skin tone.Its versatile, creamy formula allows for buildable color intensity—from a soft wash to a bold metallic statement. Use it as an all-over shadow, a high-impact eyeliner, or a shimmering base to enhance powder shadows. The mess-free, retractable design is perfect for on-the-go application and blends easily with just your fingertips, requiring no brushes. This waterproof and smudge-proof formula is your go-to for a flawless, professional look that won’t flake or settle into fine lines. Simply swipe, blend, and go for a look that lasts.
2 days
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LAURA MERCIER CAVIAR STICK EYE SHADOW SHIMMER - MODERN ROSE | NEW | FREE P&P
LAURA MERCIER CAVIAR STICK EYE SHADOW SHIMMER - MODERN ROSE | NEW | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
LAURA MERCIER CAVIAR STICK EYE SHADOW SHIMMER - SOIREE | NEW | FREE P&P | UK
LAURA MERCIER CAVIAR STICK EYE SHADOW SHIMMER - SOIREE | NEW | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eyeshadow in stick form
Formula: Matte, long-lasting, moisturizing
Weight: 1.64 grams

Price History

1M
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel