Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Colour

Manufacturer: Laura Mercier
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Colour
from £13.01to £32.0931 offersManufacturer: Laura Mercier
• Eyeshadow stick
• Beauty Product Type: Eyeshadow
• Nourishing, highly pigmented, long-lasting
• Contents: 1.64 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Colour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g - Rosegold 736150109446
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g - Rosegold, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£13.01
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Eye Shadow Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g Magentic Pink 736150174154
Laura Mercier Eye Shadow Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g Magentic Pink, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£13.01
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Womens Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g - Magnetic Pink - One Size 019929e4-970b-71d0-ab28-158ee9b7890a
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Colour is a creamy, velvety eyeshadow stick that delivers rich, long-lasting colour. This versatile formula glides on smoothly and blends effortlessly, allowing you to create everything from a subtle wash of colour to a bold, smoky eye with ease. The waterproof and crease-resistant formula ensures all-day wear without smudging or fading. Perfect for on-the-go application, the Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Colour adds a luminous, feminine touch to your eye makeup that brightens and enhances your look. How to Apply: Apply directly onto clean eyelids using the stick. Blend quickly with your fingertip or a brush to soften edges and create your desired intensity. Can be worn alone or as a base under powder eyeshadow for added depth and longevity. Reapply as needed for a refreshed look throughout the day.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.40
£20.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Laura Mercier Womens Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g - Rush - One Size 01992f39-65ce-79e4-ba27-8b48a19b885c
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Colour is a luxurious, creamy eyeshadow stick that delivers rich, blendable colour with a long-lasting, luminous finish. Ideal for day-to-night looks, it enhances eyes with depth and dimension while remaining crease- and transfer-resistant. This versatile formula glides on effortlessly and sets to a budge-proof finish, making it perfect for quick, fuss-free application—whether you’re creating a soft wash of colour or a smoky eye. How to Apply: Swipe directly onto the eyelid and blend with your fingertip or a brush before the formula sets. For a more intense look, layer the product or combine with other Caviar Stick shades. Use it as an eyeshadow, eyeliner, or even a base under powder shadows for added depth and staying power.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.26
£21.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Colour Shimmer
Create endless eye looks with the Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Colour Shimmer, a creamy stick shadow that glides effortlessly onto lids for rich, comfortable colour. Its 24-hour life-proof formula helps you achieve fade-proof, crease-proof and transfer-proof definition, making it ideal for everything from daytime chic to evening glamour, with shades to suit every mood.
prodImage
£25.20
£28.15
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Caramel Gold Eye Colour 1.64g 0801146
Create eye-catching looks in moments with the Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Caramel Gold Eye Colour 1.64g that glides effortlessly onto lids, delivering a rich shimmer and long-lasting colour in one simple swipe. The convenient stick design means you can blend seamlessly with your fingertip and build up the intensity for day or night, all while enjoying a crease-resistant, waterproof finish that stays put. Perfect for on-the-go touch-ups, you'll love how easy it is to create dimension and depth, whether you're after a subtle glow or a bold statement.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laura Mercier Eye Shadow Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g - Strapless 736150157782
Laura Mercier Eye Shadow Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g - Strapless, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Eye Shadow Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g Vanilla Kiss Matte 736150157782
Laura Mercier Eye Shadow Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g Vanilla Kiss Matte, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Eye Shadow Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g - AU Naturel 736150157782
Laura Mercier Eye Shadow Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g - AU Naturel, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow 1.64g - Vanilla Kiss LAU045
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow 1.64g - Vanilla Kiss, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Womens Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g Caramel - One Size 0199ecc9-91ff-74a0-a3c3-bd3a5da23260
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow is a versatile, creamy stick shadow that delivers rich, long-lasting colour with a smooth, blendable formula. Available in a variety of stunning shades—from shimmering metallics to soft mattes—this eye shadow stick offers effortless application and a buildable finish that can be worn as a subtle wash of colour or an intense, smoky statement. Its creamy texture glides on easily, setting quickly to a crease-resistant, waterproof formula that stays vibrant throughout the day and night. Perfect for on-the-go makeup, the convenient stick design eliminates the need for brushes, making it ideal for quick, precise application and blending. Whether used alone or as a base to intensify powder shadows, the Caviar Stick adds dimension and depth to your eyes with minimal effort. How to Apply: Apply directly onto clean, dry eyelids by gliding the stick across the lash line or the entire lid. Use your fingertip or a brush to blend the edges for a seamless finish. Layer the product for deeper, more intense colour. Set with powder shadow if desired for extra longevity and dimension.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.41
£21.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LAURA MERCIER CAVIAR STICK EYE SHADOW 1.64G - NUDE ROSE | NEW | FREE P&P | UK
LAURA MERCIER CAVIAR STICK EYE SHADOW 1.64G - NUDE ROSE | NEW | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
LAURA MERCIER CAVIAR STICK EYE SHADOW 1.64G - MAGNETIC PINK | NEW | FREE P&P
LAURA MERCIER CAVIAR STICK EYE SHADOW 1.64G - MAGNETIC PINK | NEW | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Womens Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1.64g - Nude Rose - One Size 01992f39-6c63-7aea-8be9-8b9d4f560d9a
A long-wearing eyeshadow stick formulated to be creamy and easy to blend. Available in over 15 shades, the versatile shadows can be used alone smudged to create a smoky effect or blended with other colours to create more depth and dimension and each has a shimmery finish. They are also a perfect base for other shadows including liquid or powder.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.34
£23.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LAURA MERCIER CAVIAR STICK EYE COLOUR 1.64G ROSEGOLD | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P CLM05013
LAURA MERCIER CAVIAR STICK EYE COLOUR 1.64G ROSEGOLD | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£20.58
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Womens Caviar Stick Eye Colour Shimmer Nuit 1.64g - One Size 019a6d97-6740-7218-b422-8e29aa5153b7
Life-Proof Caviar Stick Eye Colour delivers 24-hour wear with a creamy, easy-to-blend formula. The glide-on stick provides rich, buildable shimmer for immediate payoff and versatile looks — from natural daywear to smoky evenings. Fade-, crease-, transfer-, smudge-, sweat- and waterproof, it locks colour in place for long-lasting definition in the shade Nuit.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.36
£24.35
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Intense Amethyst
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Intense Amethyst, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Pencil 1.64g - Nude Rose 736150182661
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Pencil 1.64g - Nude Rose, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Nude Rose
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Nude Rose, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Rosegold CLM05013
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Rosegold, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Magnetic Pink
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Magnetic Pink, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Nude Rose
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Nude Rose, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Magnetic Pink
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Magnetic Pink, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Rosegold
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Rosegold, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Vanilla Kiss
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Vanilla Kiss, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Caramel Gold
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Color Crayon 1.64g Caramel Gold, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Mini Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1g Amethyst
Laura Mercier Mini Caviar Stick Eye Colour 1g Amethyst, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Mercier Womens Caviar Stick Eye Colour Shimmer, Starlight, 15.0 grams - One Size 019a6d97-9d5e-7272-98d8-ad16f85dab10
Life-proof 24-hour eye colour with a creamy, easy-to-blend formula. Gives rich, buildable payoff and glides on for effortless application, letting you create customisable, polished eye looks. Durable finish is fade-, crease-, transfer-, smudge-, sweat- and waterproof for long-lasting wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.09
£35.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Laura Mercier Womens Caviar Stick Eye Colour Shimmer Mocha 1.64g - One Size 019a6d97-7c3c-7d85-8246-2e7fae7af62b
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Colour in Shimmer Mocha. A creamy, easy-to-blend stick that offers rich, buildable colour and 24-hour life-proof wear. The formula is fade-, crease-, transfer-, smudge-, sweat- and waterproof for reliable all-day wear. Convenient twist-up stick for quick, precise application and customised looks. 1.64g.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.09
£35.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Laura Mercier Womens Caviar Stick Eye Colour Shimmer Forbidden Rose (1.64 g) - One Size 019a6d97-6c6c-70a3-9186-ec47e2cb52f9
24-hour, life-proof Caviar Stick Eye Colour with a creamy, easy-to-blend formula. Glides on for rich, buildable shimmer and gives you enough working time to blend seamless looks. Fade-, crease-, transfer-, smudge-, sweat- and waterproof for long-lasting, reliable wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.09
£35.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:1.64 g
Features
Beauty Product Type:Eyeshadow
Nourishing, highly pigmented, long-lasting

Price History

1M 3M
Laura Mercier Caviar Stick Eye Colour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel