Laura Biagiotti Forever Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Laura Biagiotti
from £37.99to £53.003 offersManufacturer: Laura Biagiotti
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 60 ml
• Top note: bergamot, rosehip, apple, pear
• Heart note: rose, lily of the valley, violet, praline, tuberose
• Base note: black currant, vanilla, musk, tonka bean, benzoin resin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laura Biagiotti Forever Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Laura Biagiotti

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laura Biagiotti Forever Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray 8058045421832
Laura Biagiotti Forever Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Laura biagiotti Forever - EDP - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_9747230425368_50079700287768
It reproduces the bottle of the perfume that celebrates the 'love of women, infinite and limitless by definition.'
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Laura biagiotti Forever - EDP - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_8795314815300_47679411749188
Description | “Memories are una what do you have or what have you lost?” asks Woody Allen in the film “Another Woman”. Jordi Férnandez, master perfumer of Givaudan, answers with the complex olfactory score of Forever, una Eau de Parfum that belongs to the floral, chypre and gourmand family. In the strong and evident top notes there is the urgency of an unstoppable feeling (Italian bergamot, blackcurrant, rose berries CO 2 apple and pear accords). In the surprising and vibrant heart notes like never before, the first signs of change and all the excitement of una new discovery (lily of the valley, violet, praline and tuberose) The base notes are subtle and persistent, free from uncertainty and reliable like the love of una woman (musk Tonka bean and Laotian benzoin) From the most recent neuroscience studies, it appears that the sense of smell is the most primordial of the five senses, a direct activator of the cerebral limbic system in which emotions and memories, moods and desires are regulated. In the olfactory bulb, women have 6.9 million neurons against 3.5 million in men. This physiological difference is based on una fragrance and a bottle without international precedent | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | “Memories are una what do you have or what have you lost?” asks Woody Allen in the film “Another Woman”. Jordi Férnandez, master perfumer of Givaudan, answers with the complex olfactory score of Forever, una Eau de Parfum that belongs to the floral, chypre and gourmand family. In the strong and evident top notes there is the urgency of an unstoppable feeling (Italian bergamot, blackcurrant, rose berries CO 2 apple and pear accords). In the surprising and vibrant heart notes like never before, the first signs of change and all the excitement of una new discovery (lily of the valley, violet, praline and tuberose) The base notes are subtle and persistent, free from uncertainty and reliable like the love of una woman (musk Tonka bean and Laotian benzoin) From the most recent neuroscience studies, it appears that the sense of smell is the most primordial of the five senses, a direct activator of the cerebral limbic system in which emotions and memories, moods and desires are regulated. In the olfactory bulb, women have 6.9 million neurons against 3.5 million in men. This physiological difference is based on una fragrance and a bottle without international precedent
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bergamot, rosehip, apple, pear
Heart note: rose, lily of the valley, violet, praline, tuberose
Base note: black currant, vanilla, musk, tonka bean, benzoin resin
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Laura Biagiotti Forever Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
elitefragrancestop
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel