Laura Biagiotti Forever Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Laura Biagiotti
from £24.00to £33.9910 offersManufacturer: Laura Biagiotti
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: bergamot, rose hip, apple, pear
• Heart note: rose, mayflower, violet, praline, tuberose
• Base note: black currant, vanilla, musk, tonka bean, benzoin resin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laura Biagiotti Forever Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Laura Biagiotti

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laura biagiotti Forever EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9747230818584_50079703826712
It reproduces the bottle of the perfume that celebrates the 'love of women, infinite and limitless by definition.'
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Laura Biagiotti Forever EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9747230523672_50079700418840
It reproduces the bottle of the perfume that celebrates the 'love of women, infinite and limitless by definition.'
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Laura biagiotti Forever EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9533106192708_49143544480068
Description | “Memories are una what do you have or what have you lost?” asks Woody Allen in the film “Another Woman”. Jordi Férnandez, master perfumer of Givaudan, answers with the complex olfactory score of Forever, una Eau de Parfum that belongs to the floral, chypre and gourmand family. In the strong and evident top notes there is the urgency of an unstoppable feeling (Italian bergamot, blackcurrant, rose berries CO 2 apple and pear accords). In the surprising and vibrant heart notes like never before, the first signs of change and all the excitement of una new discovery (lily of the valley, violet, praline and tuberose) The base notes are subtle and persistent, free from uncertainty and reliable like the love of una woman (musk Tonka bean and Laotian benzoin) From the most recent neuroscience studies, it appears that the sense of smell is the most primordial of the five senses, a direct activator of the cerebral limbic system in which emotions and memories, moods and desires are regulated. In the olfactory bulb, women have 6.9 million neurons against 3.5 million in men. This physiological difference is based on una fragrance and a bottle without international precedent | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | “Memories are una what do you have or what have you lost?” asks Woody Allen in the film “Another Woman”. Jordi Férnandez, master perfumer of Givaudan, answers with the complex olfactory score of Forever, una Eau de Parfum that belongs to the floral, chypre and gourmand family. In the strong and evident top notes there is the urgency of an unstoppable feeling (Italian bergamot, blackcurrant, rose berries CO 2 apple and pear accords). In the surprising and vibrant heart notes like never before, the first signs of change and all the excitement of una new discovery (lily of the valley, violet, praline and tuberose) The base notes are subtle and persistent, free from uncertainty and reliable like the love of una woman (musk Tonka bean and Laotian benzoin) From the most recent neuroscience studies, it appears that the sense of smell is the most primordial of the five senses, a direct activator of the cerebral limbic system in which emotions and memories, moods and desires are regulated. In the olfactory bulb, women have 6.9 million neurons against 3.5 million in men. This physiological difference is based on una fragrance and a bottle without international precedent
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Laura Biagiotti Forever Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Sweet Scent
Laura Biagiotti Forever Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Sweet Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
Laura Biagiotti Womens Forever Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - Apple - One Size 7038fd6f-a178-4c9d-abeb-074af6f1ca5c
Forever by Laura Biagiotti is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Forever was launched in 2019. Top notes are Black Currant , Apple, Pink Pepper, Pear and Bergamot, middle notes are Rose ,Praline, Lily-of-the-Valley Tuberose and Violet, base notes are Musk, Tonka Bean, Benzoin and Vanilla.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.75
£32.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Laura Biagoitti Laura Biagiotti Forever 8058045421825
Laura Biagiotti Forever, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
LAURA BIAGIOTTI FOREVER 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LAURA BIAGIOTTI FOREVER 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Forever By Laura Biagiotti 30ml EDP Women Perfume
New Sealed Forever By Laura Biagiotti 30ml EDP Women Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Biagiotti Forever 30 ml EDP for Women
Laura Biagiotti Forever 30 ml EDP for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Laura Biagiotti Forever 30 ml EDP for Women
Laura Biagiotti Forever 30 ml EDP for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bergamot, rose hip, apple, pear
Heart note: rose, mayflower, violet, praline, tuberose
Base note: black currant, vanilla, musk, tonka bean, benzoin resin
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Laura Biagiotti Forever Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel