Lattafa Yara Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lattafa
from £11.59to £38.99100 offersManufacturer: Lattafa
• Content: 100 ml
• Concentration: 10-20% perfume oil
• Compatible with skincare products from Lattafa Yara
• For women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lattafa Yara Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lattafa

100 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lattafa Yara Candy | Eau De Parfum | 100ml | Women's By Lataffa. M02210201197
Yara Candy | Eau De Parfum | 100ml | Women's By Lataffa., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
Yara Pink | Eau De Parfum 100ml | WOMEN'S Perfume By Lattafa M02210201197
Yara Pink | Eau De Parfum 100ml | WOMEN'S Perfume By Lattafa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Womens Yara Eau de Parfum 100ml - One Size cc2f730f-1a82-4c6d-8a48-bbaceb56f78c
Yara, launched in 2020, is an Amber Vanilla fragrance for women by Lattafa Perfumes. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Heliotrope, Orchid and Tangerine. Middle notes of this fragrance are Tropical Fruits and Gourmand Accord with base notes of Musk, Vanilla and Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.40
£26.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lattafa Yara EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9979922907416_51271004782872
FOR EVERY 6 PIECES 1 PIECE FREE Fragrance notes: Top: Mandarin, Heliotrope, Orchid Heart: Tropical notes, Gourmand Base: Vanilla, Sandalwood, Musk Product information: Yara by Lattafa Perfumes is una Amber Vanilla fragrance for women. Yara was launched in 2020. The top notes are Orchid, Heliotrope, and Mandarin; the heart notes are Gourmand Accord and Tropical fruits; the base notes are Vanilla, Musk, and Sandalwood.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lattafa Yara EDP W 100ml shopify_IT_9071880536388_48534413508932
Lattafa Yara Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a sweet perfume for women. Una An irresistible fragrance that combines elegance and seduction, Yara Eau de Parfum 100 ml opens with enveloping top notes of heliotrope, orchid, and tangerine, giving life to an explosion of freshness and refinement. The heart of the fragrance reveals a gourmand accord combined with tropical fruits, giving una creamy and inviting sweetness that adds una An exotic and modern dimension to perfume. Perfect for those who love rich and enveloping fragrances, this sweet and fruity combination captures the essence of contemporary femininity. In the base, Yara transforms with warm and sensual notes of vanilla, musk, and sandalwood, leaving una A persistent and sophisticated trail. This harmonious fusion of elements makes the fragrance ideal for women who desire an unforgettable and seductive olfactory signature. Yara Eau de Parfum is the perfect choice for those seeking a fragrance that combines gourmand sweetness with a touch of exoticism and sensuality, stylishly adapting to any occasion.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara Elixir 100ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d0ac5-a7a2-7b5d-8bb2-923a973816fe
Lattafa Yara Elixir 100ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.22
£38.21
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHEIN Lattafa -Yara Eau De Parfum (100ml) I4mizli9m3vcdx
Indulge in the captivating allure of Lattafa Yara, a perfume crafted for confident and independent women who exude charm and sophistication. This exquisite blend of gourmet notes creates an olfactory masterpiece, enveloping you in an irresistible aura of seduction and sweetness. Get ready to make a lasting impression with every spritz.Top Notes: Heliotrope, Orchid, TangerineMiddle Notes: Gourmand Accord, Tropical FruitsBase Notes: Vanilla, Sandalwood, Musk
6-8 days
prodImage
£35.99
£38.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lattafa Yara Elixir EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_10028897468696_51533970243864
Lattafa Yara Elixir EDP W 100 ml is a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, perfect for women who wish to express elegance and femininity. This eau de parfum combines floral and oriental notes, creating a lasting and seductive scent. The refined design of the bottle enhances its premium quality, making it ideal for everyday use or special occasions. Thanks to its long-lasting nature, Yara Elixir guarantees an intense olfactory experience, capable of enhancing every moment with a touch of class.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lattafa Yara Pink Eau de Parfum 100ml | Long Lasting Floral Fruity Perfume for Women M02210201197
Yara Pink Eau de Parfum 100ml | Long Lasting Floral Fruity Perfume for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£13.95
£15.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Qaed Al Fursan Unlimited | 90 ml Eau De Parfum | Unisex Perfume | By Lattafa M02210201197
Qaed Al Fursan Unlimited | 90 ml Eau De Parfum | Unisex Perfume | By Lattafa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara Pink Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Women M02210201197
Lattafa Yara Pink Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£14.87
Shipping: Free
Qaed Al Fursan Eau De Parfum 90ml by Lattafa - Unisex Perfume M02210201197
Qaed Al Fursan Eau De Parfum 90ml by Lattafa - Unisex Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Ramz Lattafa Gold Unisex 100 ml Eau de Parfum Spray M02210201197
Ramz Lattafa Gold Unisex 100 ml Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Ramz Silver Men's Eau de Parfum - 100ml M02210201197
Lattafa Ramz Silver Men's Eau de Parfum - 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Ana Abiyedh PO800 Rouge Eau de Parfum Spray - 60 ml M02210201197
Lattafa Ana Abiyedh PO800 Rouge Eau de Parfum Spray - 60 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ML – Long-Lasting Fruity Floral Vanilla Perfume M02210201197
Yara Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ML – Long-Lasting Fruity Floral Vanilla Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.20 / 100 ml
Lattafa Ana Abiyedh Poudree Eau de Parfum Spray - 60 ml M02210201197
Lattafa Ana Abiyedh Poudree Eau de Parfum Spray - 60 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: Free
Suqraat Eau de Parfum 100ml Perfume for Men by Lattafa M02210201197
Suqraat Eau de Parfum 100ml Perfume for Men by Lattafa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Shahd by Lataffa Women's Eau de Parfum Floral Jasmine scent Arabic Perfume 100ml M02210201197
Shahd by Lataffa Women's Eau de Parfum Floral Jasmine scent Arabic Perfume 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / 100 ml
Lattafa Yara Pink 100ml Eau De Parfum Vanilla Musk Perfume For Women Long Last M02210201197
Lattafa Yara Pink 100ml Eau De Parfum Vanilla Musk Perfume For Women Long Last, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.99
£21.00
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
Lattafa Fakhar Rose Gold EDP 100ml / 3.4 oz Women's Perfume New Sealed M02210201197
Lattafa Fakhar Rose Gold EDP 100ml / 3.4 oz Women's Perfume New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara Pink Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Women M02210201197
Lattafa Yara Pink Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara EDP 100ml Women Sweet Fruity Vanilla Floral Long Lasting M02210201197
Lattafa Yara EDP 100ml Women Sweet Fruity Vanilla Floral Long Lasting, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara 3.38 fl oz Women's Eau de Parfum - M02210201197
Lattafa Yara 3.38 fl oz Women's Eau de Parfum - M02210201197, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara 100ml Eau de Parfum for Women EDP Spray Oriental Fast Delivery New M02210201197
Lattafa Yara 100ml Eau de Parfum for Women EDP Spray Oriental Fast Delivery New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.99
£22.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
MAYAR ROSE Eau de Parfum 100ml Perfume by Lattafa M02210201197
MAYAR ROSE Eau de Parfum 100ml Perfume by Lattafa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara Eau De Parfum 100ml 3.4 fl oz for Women M02210201197
Lattafa Yara Eau De Parfum 100ml 3.4 fl oz for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.57
£22.96
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Yara Pink Lattafa Perfume 100ml / Long-Lasting & Elegant D. N
Yara Pink Lattafa Perfume 100ml / Long-Lasting & Elegant, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.89 / 100 ml
YARA Lattafa by Lattafa 100ml Spray for Women EDP Spray Oriental NEW M02210201197
YARA Lattafa by Lattafa 100ml Spray for Women EDP Spray Oriental NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara by Lataffa Women's Eau de Parfum Floral Jasmine scent Arabic Perfume 100ml M02210201197
Yara by Lataffa Women's Eau de Parfum Floral Jasmine scent Arabic Perfume 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / 100 ml
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Concentration: 10-20% perfume oil
Compatible with skincare products from Lattafa Yara
For women

Price History

1M 3M
Lattafa Yara Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ae469-5
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
ae469-5
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel