Lattafa Yara Candy Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lattafa
from £13.98to £38.4943 offersManufacturer: Lattafa
• Fragrance notes: floral, fruity, creamy
• Yara: vanilla, blossoms, musk
• Yara Candy: blackcurrant, green mandarin, strawberry candy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lattafa Yara Candy Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lattafa

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lattafa Yara Candy | Eau De Parfum | 100ml | Women's By Lataffa M02210201197
Yara Candy | Eau De Parfum | 100ml | Women's By Lataffa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
Opulent Black Oud By Lattafa 100ml Spray Perfume M02210201197
Opulent Black Oud By Lattafa 100ml Spray Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara Candy EDP 100ml S7-A8OX-Q85D
Floral, Fruity, Gourmand Fragrance
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lattafa Womens Yara Candy Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - 100ml - Green - One Size 0198f5c0-66c1-7166-901a-6848e1293069
Discover the enchanting Lattafa Yara Candy Eau de Parfum Spray, a sweet fragrance designed for women. This delightful scent is a luxurious addition to the Yara fragrance family, featuring a captivating blend of candied fruits and vanilla syrup. Experience juicy Green Mandarin and tart Blackcurrant, evolving into a heart of blooming Gardenia and playful Strawberry Fizz. The fragrance concludes with a warm base of Sandalwood, creamy Vanilla, soft Musk, and Amber, leaving a lingering aroma. Perfect for any occasion, indulge in this exquisite fragrance that embodies sophistication.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.19
£24.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lattafa Yara Candy EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_10028897173784_51533969948952
Lattafa Yara Candy Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a sweet perfume for women. Una sweet temptation that enriches the already charming Yara family, Yara Candy Eau de Parfum 100 ml is una a fragrance that enchants the senses, a olfactory journey that reveals the best of the precious ingredients from the heart of the Middle East. Its unmistakable character is una a perfect dance of candied fruits and a rich vanilla syrup, which gently and sweetly envelops. At the first spray, an explosion of fruity freshness captivates the nose, with mandarin verde and blackcurrant intertwining in a lively and juicy accord. As the fragrance evolves, a floral and fruity heart comes to life, with gardenia fading into notes of candied strawberry, giving una a sensation of sweetness that captivates without ever being excessive. Yara Candy Eau de Parfum is the perfect ode to those who love balanced and sophisticated fragrances, where each note is designed to create una a rich and enveloping olfactory symphony, ideal for those who wish to stand out with grace and lightness, a perfume that conveys una refined joy, capable of leaving a lasting impression with its delicate complexity.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lattafa Yara Candy Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml shopify_IT_14879077269828_53942545416516
Lattafa Yara Candy Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a sweet perfume for women. Una sweet temptation that enriches the already fascinating Yara family, Yara Candy Eau de Parfum 100 ml is una A fragrance that enchants the senses, an olfactory journey that reveals the best of the precious ingredients from the heart of the Middle East. Its unmistakable character is una A perfect dance of candied fruit and a rich vanilla syrup, enveloping with delicacy and sweetness. Upon first spray, a burst of fruity freshness captivates the nose, with green mandarin and blackcurrant intertwining in a lively and juicy accord. As the scent evolves, a floral and fruity heart comes to life, with gardenia fading into notes of candied strawberry, offering una a feeling of sweetness that conquers without ever essere excessive. Yara Candy Eau de Parfum is the perfect ode to those who love balanced and sophisticated fragrances, in which each note is designed to create una rich and enveloping olfactory symphony, ideal for those who wish to stand out with grace and lightness, a perfume that transmits una refined joy, capable of making an impression with its delicate complexity.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Opulent Red Oud By Lattafa 100ml Spray Perfume M02210201197
Opulent Red Oud By Lattafa 100ml Spray Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Opulent Musk by Lattafa 100 ml Spray Perfume Fragrance Sweet Musky M02210201197
Opulent Musk by Lattafa 100 ml Spray Perfume Fragrance Sweet Musky, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
OUD MOOD GOLD 100ML SPRAY BY LATTAFA EDP ARABIAN PERFUME GOLD M02210201197
OUD MOOD GOLD 100ML SPRAY BY LATTAFA EDP ARABIAN PERFUME GOLD, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml, Brand New, Sealed M02210201197
Lattafa Yara Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml, Brand New, Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Pure Musk BY LATTAFA Perfume EDP Spray 100ml Oud + FREE DEODORANT M02210201197
Pure Musk BY LATTAFA Perfume EDP Spray 100ml Oud + FREE DEODORANT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Yara Tous Perfume 100ml EDP by Lattafa M02210201197
Yara Tous Perfume 100ml EDP by Lattafa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Yara Candy 100ml EDP Lattafa Perfume M02210201197
Yara Candy 100ml EDP Lattafa Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Yara Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml By Lattafa Women's Long lasting Fragrance 6290360599168
Yara Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml By Lattafa Women's Long lasting Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / 100 ml
Yara Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml By Lattafa for Women 6290360599168
Yara Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml By Lattafa for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lattafa Yara Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml By Lataffa For Women 6290360599168
Yara Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml By Lataffa For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lattafa Yara Candy | Eau De Parfum | 100ml | Lataffa M02210201197
Yara Candy | Eau De Parfum | 100ml | Lataffa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Yara Candy 100ml EDP by Lattafa M02210201197
Yara Candy 100ml EDP by Lattafa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / 100 ml
Yara Tous EDP Perfume By Lattafa 100 ML:🥇Hottest Newest Release Super Amazing🥇 M02210201197
Yara Tous EDP Perfume By Lattafa 100 ML:🥇Hottest Newest Release Super Amazing🥇, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / 100 ml
Opulent Blue Oud By Lattafa 100ml Spray Perfume M02210201197
Opulent Blue Oud By Lattafa 100ml Spray Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Lataffa Yara Candy- 100ML Eau De Parfum M02210201197
Lataffa Yara Candy- 100ML Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.99
£23.69
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
Base price: £20.99 / 100 ml
Lattafa Yara Candy | Eau De Parfum | 100ml | Lataffa | Free Shipping M02210201197
Yara Candy | Eau De Parfum | 100ml | Lataffa | Free Shipping, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara Candy 100ml EDP 6290360599168
Lattafa Yara Candy 100ml EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / 100 ml
Lattafa Perfumes Yara Candy Eau de Parfum M02210201197
Lattafa Perfumes Yara Candy Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
Yara Candy 100ml Eau De Parfum For Women Spray by Lattafa M02210201197
Yara Candy 100ml Eau De Parfum For Women Spray by Lattafa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Yara Candy 100ml Eau De Parfum For Women Fragrance by Lattafa M02210201197
Yara Candy 100ml Eau De Parfum For Women Fragrance by Lattafa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara Candy EDP 100ml ORIGINAL ARABIC PERFUME SWEET GIRL UK DELIVERY M02210201197
Lattafa Yara Candy EDP 100ml ORIGINAL ARABIC PERFUME SWEET GIRL UK DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.14
£25.69
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Lattafa Yara Candy Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women ORO-10049771-SG
Lattafa Yara Candy Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara Candy Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women 10049771-SG
Lattafa Yara Candy Eau de Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Yara Candy - Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray by Lataffa Brand New Boxed & Sealed M02210201197
Yara Candy - Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray by Lataffa Brand New Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: floral, fruity, creamy
Yara: vanilla, blossoms, musk
Yara Candy: blackcurrant, green mandarin, strawberry candy

Price History

1M 3M
Lattafa Yara Candy Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ae469-5
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
ae469-5
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Square Business LTD
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel