Lattafa Layaan Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Lattafa
from £20.99to £29.006 offersManufacturer: Lattafa
• Top note: green pear, mandarin
• Heart note: gardenia, jasmine, lily of the valley
• Base note: cedarwood, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lattafa Layaan Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lattafa

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lattafa Layaan Eau De Parfum Women Fragrance 75ml FRX571554EBUK
Lattafa Layaan Eau De Parfum Women Fragrance 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LATTAFA LAYAAN 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 6290360598895
LATTAFA LAYAAN 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Layaan – Fruity, Floral, Woody, Musky – Eau de Parfum Spray Long-Lasting Fragrance for Women, 2.53 Ounce / 75 ml 9H-EC06-5744
Bold & Captivating Aromatic Fragrance: A soft yet radiant fragrance that captures feminine grace with a fresh blend of fruits and delicate white florals. Top Notes: Green Pear and Mandarin Middle Notes: Gardenia, Jasmine, Lily of the Valley Base Notes: Musk, Cedarwood Long-Lasting & Powerful Wear: Designed for lasting freshness and elegance, perfect for daytime wear, casual outings, and spring occasions. Elegant and Modern Presentation: Housed in a sleek, contemporary bottle that mirrors the fragrance’s soft radiance and refined character, making it a perfect choice for gifting. Ethically Crafted & Cruelty-Free: Made with vegan-friendly ingredients and produced without animal testing, offering a touch of conscious, cruelty-free luxury. Perfect Gift for Her: With its elegant floral scent and sophisticated packaging, Layaan makes an ideal gift for women who appreciate timeless elegance and refined femininity.
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Layaan EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_9979919368472_51271001243928
Lattafa Layaan EDP W 75 ml is a una sophisticated and enveloping feminine fragrance, ideal for those seeking elegance and freshness in a single product. Thanks to its balanced composition, it combines floral and fruity notes that enhance personality with delicacy and charm. The 75 ml packaging ensures una long-lasting wear, perfect for daily use or special occasions. A refined essence that enhances femininity, making every moment unforgettable.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Layaan 75ml EDP Long Lasting Luxury Women's Spray By Lattafa FRX571554EBUK
Layaan 75ml EDP Long Lasting Luxury Women's Spray By Lattafa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Layaan 75ml Eau De Parfum Long Lasting, Luxury Women's Fragrance By Lattafa FRX571554EBUK
Layaan 75ml Eau De Parfum Long Lasting, Luxury Women's Fragrance By Lattafa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Top note: green pear, mandarin
Heart note: gardenia, jasmine, lily of the valley
Base note: cedarwood, musk

Price History

1M 3M
Lattafa Layaan Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
direct-care
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Square Business LTD
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel